Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
changing table tayout, adding another (guessed) class
m (→Shop 1: testing table layout, xbox rotation images) |
m (changing table tayout, adding another (guessed) class) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
Passing each shop class will unlock a new BMX [[Bully/Vehicles#Bikes|bike]], which will replace the current BMX in your garage. | Passing each shop class will unlock a new BMX [[Bully/Vehicles#Bikes|bike]], which will replace the current BMX in your garage. | ||
==Lessons== | |||
== | {| {{prettytable|text center=1}} | ||
{| {{prettytable | !Lesson||Xbox 360||Wii||PS2||Bike||Speed||Accel||Handling | ||
!Xbox 360||Wii||PS2|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | |||
| {{xbox|Clockwise|Lstick}} {{xbox|A}} {{xbox|CounterClockwise|Lstick}} | | {{xbox|Clockwise|Lstick}} {{xbox|A}} {{xbox|CounterClockwise|Lstick}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{psx|Clockwise|Lstick}} {{psx|X}} {{psx|Counterclockwise|Lstick}} | | {{psx|Clockwise|Lstick}} {{psx|X}} {{psx|Counterclockwise|Lstick}} | ||
| Basic BMX - | | Basic BMX | ||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| {{xbox|Clockwise|Lstick}} {{xbox|X}} {{xbox|A}} {{xbox|CounterClockwise|Lstick}} | |||
| | |||
| {{psx|Clockwise|Lstick}} {{psx|S}} {{psx|X}} {{psx|Counterclockwise|Lstick}} | |||
| New BMX | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{psx|Clockwise|Lstick}} {{psx|X}} {{psx|Clockwise|Lstick}} {{psx|S}} {{psx|Counterclockwise|Lstick}} | |||
| New BMX | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{psx|Counterclockwise|Lstick}} {{psx|X}} {{psx|Clockwise|Lstick}} {{psx|S}} {{psx|C}} {{psx|Clockwise|Lstick}} | |||
| New BMX | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| {{psx|C}} {{psx|T}} {{psx|Clockwise|Lstick}} {{psx|X}} {{psx|Counterclockwise|Lstick}} {{psx|S}} {{psx|C}} {{psx|Counterclockwise|Lstick}} | |||
| Best BMX | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Bully|prevpage=Subjects/Gym|prevname=Gym|nextpage=Subjects/Photography|nextname=Photography}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Bully|prevpage=Subjects/Gym|prevname=Gym|nextpage=Subjects/Photography|nextname=Photography}} |