Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Titan Quest: Immortal Throne/Magical Affixes (edit)
Revision as of 21:51, 27 August 2008
, 27 August 2008→Mana: it is properly called energy, +Mentor's
(→Health: of Life effect) |
(→Mana: it is properly called energy, +Mentor's) |
||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Energy == | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
! affix name | ! affix name | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Mentor's | |||
| 25 | |||
| +118 Energy | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |