3
edits
Brogettenks (talk | contribs) m (→Dark Lord) |
Brogettenks (talk | contribs) m (→Dark Lord) |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| Shop,Monster Drop | | Shop,Monster Drop | ||
<!-- I've forgotten the set name of the one between Adamantine and Sunlight, fill it up please :-) --> | <!-- I've forgotten the set name of the one between Adamantine and Sunlight, fill it up please :-) --> | ||
| Dark Steel | |||
| 3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Master | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Steel | | Dark Steel | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 176: | Line 184: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Glorius | | Glorius | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| Shop,Monster drop | | Shop,Monster drop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sunlight (requires level 380) | | Sunlight (requires level 380) | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| Shop,Monster Drop | | Shop,Monster Drop | ||
|- | |- |
edits