Anonymous user
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Pokémon Diamond and Pearl/Fight Area and Battle Tower (edit)
Revision as of 10:48, 5 June 2009
, 5 June 2009→Buck
(→Buck) |
(→Buck) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Forretress||Bug/Steel||Rain Dance, Earthquake, Double-edge, Double Team | |Forretress||Bug/Steel||Rain Dance, Earthquake, Double-edge, Double Team | ||
|- | |||
|Regice||Ice||Focus Blast, Natural Gift, Giga Impact, Rock Polish | |||
|} | |} | ||