Anonymous user
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Parts
(→Parts) |
(→Parts) |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Sports Trs||?||-||?||?||-||?||-||-||30||Upgrade Radial Tires to 80%||- | |Sports Trs||?||-||?||?||-||?||-||-||30||Upgrade Radial Tires to 80%||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Slick Trs|| | |Slick Trs||A||-||30||30||-||10||-20||-20||150||Upgrade Sports Trs to 80%||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hi Grp Trs||?||-||-||40||-||-||-||-||120||Upgrade Knobby Tires to 80%||- | |Hi Grp Trs||?||-||-||40||-||-||-||-||120||Upgrade Knobby Tires to 80%||- | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|Coating||D||-||-||-||10||-||-||-||30||?||- | |Coating||D||-||-||-||10||-||-||-||30||?||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Emblem||D||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||25|| | |Emblem||D||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||25||Complete Race Trax Sponsorship||(increases advertising eff) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Golden Egg||?||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||?||Complete Milky Milk Sponsorship||(increases experience gained) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|V6 Engine||E||?|| | |32 Bit||D||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||50||Complete Spongecorp Sponsorship||(increases qualifying race bonus) | ||
|- | |||
|V6 Engine||E||?||?||-||-||-||-||?||?||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|V8 Engine||D||?||?||-||-||-||-||-||?||Upgrade V6 to 80%||- | |V8 Engine||D||?||?||-||-||-||-||-||?||Upgrade V6 to 80%||- | ||
Line 106: | Line 108: | ||
|V12 Engine||A||80||20||-||-||-||-||-||90||Upgrade v10 to 100%||- | |V12 Engine||A||80||20||-||-||-||-||-||90||Upgrade v10 to 100%||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Supercharger|| | |Supercharger||B||-||-||-||-||-||-||-||90||Complete Chimp Labs Sponsorship||(acceleration at low speed) | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Grand Prix Story|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Grand Prix Story|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |