Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
added more
(3ds controls) |
m (added more) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|neutral|Dpad}} / {{3ds|neutral|Cpad}} | | {{3ds|neutral|Dpad}} / {{3ds|neutral|Cpad}} | ||
| | | {{switch|neutral|Dpad}} / {{switch|neutral|Lstick}} | ||
| | | {{psx|neutral|Dpad}} / {{psx|neutral|Lstick}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Move, move cursor | | {{desc}} Move, move cursor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|A}} | | {{3ds|A}} | ||
| | | {{switch|A}} | ||
| | | {{psx|X}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Inspect, talk, confirm | | {{desc}} Inspect, talk, confirm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|B}} | | {{3ds|B}} | ||
| | | {{switch|B}} | ||
| | | {{psx|C}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Cancel, return | | {{desc}} Cancel, return | ||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|Y}} | | {{3ds|Y}} | ||
| | | {{switch|Y}} | ||
| | | {{psx|S}} | ||
| | | {{xbox|X}} | ||
| {{desc}} Menu screen | | {{desc}} Menu screen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|B}} + {{3ds|L}} / {{3ds|B}} + {{3ds|R}} | | {{3ds|B}} + {{3ds|L}} / {{3ds|B}} + {{3ds|R}} | ||
| | | {{switch|B}} + {{switch|L}} | ||
| | | {{psx|C}} + {{psx|L1}} | ||
| | | {{xbox|B}} + {{xbox|LB}} | ||
| {{desc}} Quick save | | {{desc}} Quick save | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|L}} {{3ds|R}} | | {{3ds|L}} {{3ds|R}} | ||
| | | {{switch|ZL}} {{switch|ZR}} | ||
| | | {{psx|L2}} {{psx|R2}} | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Rotate camera | | {{desc}} Rotate camera | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
| {{desc}} Software reset | | {{desc}} Software reset | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|L}} | |||
| {{psx|L1}} | |||
| {{xbox|LB}} | |||
| {{desc}} Map | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|R}} | |||
| {{psx|R1}} | |||
| {{xbox|RB}} | |||
| {{desc}} Party | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{switch|press|Rstick}} | |||
| {{psx|R3}} | |||
| {{xbox|R}} | |||
| {{desc}} Guidebook | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 94: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|A}} | | {{3ds|A}} | ||
| | | {{switch|A}} | ||
| | | {{psx|X}} | ||
| | | {{xbox|A}} | ||
| {{desc}} Confirm | | {{desc}} Confirm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|B}} | | {{3ds|B}} | ||
| | | {{switch|B}} | ||
| | | {{psx|C}} | ||
| | | {{xbox|B}} | ||
| {{desc}} Formation, return, cancel | | {{desc}} Formation, return, cancel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|X}} | | {{3ds|X}} | ||
| | | {{switch|X}} | ||
| | | {{psx|T}} | ||
| | | {{xbox|Y}} | ||
| {{desc}} Enemy info, command info | | {{desc}} Enemy info, command info | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|Y}} | | {{3ds|Y}} | ||
| | | {{switch|Y}} | ||
| | | {{psx|S}} | ||
| | | {{psx|X}} | ||
| {{desc}} Talent effects, damage effects | | {{desc}} Talent effects, damage effects | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|L}} | | {{3ds|L}} | ||
| | | {{switch|L}} | ||
| | | {{psx|L1}} | ||
| | | {{xbox|LB}} | ||
| {{desc}} Enemy info | | {{desc}} Enemy info | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|R}} | | {{3ds|R}} | ||
| | | {{switch|R}} | ||
| | | {{psx|R1}} | ||
| | | {{xbox|RB}} | ||
| {{desc}} Ally info | | {{desc}} Ally info | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{3ds|L}} {{3ds|R}} | | {{3ds|L}} {{3ds|R}} | ||
| | | {{switch|ZL}} {{switch|ZR}} | ||
| | | {{psx|L2}} {{psx|R2}} | ||
| | | {{xbox|LT}} {{xbox|RT}} | ||
| {{desc}} Change battle speed | | {{desc}} Change battle speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 142: | Line 160: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=The Alliance Alive|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=The Alliance Alive|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=Characters}} |