Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare/Controls (edit)
Revision as of 16:37, 7 September 2022
, 7 September 2022no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| {{xbox|L}} | | {{xbox|L}} | ||
| Sprint | | Sprint | ||
|- | |||
| {{kbd|E}} | |||
| {{psx|R3}} | |||
| {{xbox|R}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=Walkthrough}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare|prevpage=Gameplay|nextpage=Walkthrough}} |