Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance}} | {{Header Nav|game=Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance}} | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Action | ! Action | ||
! | ! Button | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Move Cursor | | Move Cursor (in menus) | ||
| {{3ds|neutral|cpad}} or {{3ds|neutral|dpad}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Confirm menu selection | | Confirm menu selection | ||
| {{3ds|A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cancel/Back | | Cancel/Back (menus) | ||
| {{3ds|B}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Check Forecast | | Check Forecast (menus) | ||
| {{3ds|Y}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Toggle View | | Toggle View | ||
| {{3ds|L}} or {{3ds|R}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Move | | Move | ||
| {{3ds|neutral|cpad}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Scroll through Deck Commands | | Scroll through Deck Commands | ||
| {{3ds|neutral|dpad}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Attack | | Attack | ||
| {{3ds|A}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Jump | | Jump | ||
| {{3ds|B}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Use Deck Command | | Use Deck Command | ||
| {{3ds|X}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Block | | Block | ||
| {{3ds|Y}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rotate Camera/Switch Targets | | Rotate Camera/Switch Targets | ||
| {{3ds|L}} or {{3ds|R}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Lock On | | Lock On | ||
| {{3ds|L}} AND {{3ds|R}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Reality Shift | | Reality Shift | ||
| {{3ds|A}} AND {{3ds|X}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Link Attacks | | Link Attacks | ||
| {{3ds|L}} AND {{3ds|R}} AND {{3ds|X}}/{{3ds|A}}/{{3ds|B}} | |||
|- | |||
| Roll | |||
| {{3ds|L}} or {{3ds|R}}{{plus}}{{3ds|Y}} or {{3ds|X}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Main Menu/Pause | | Main Menu/Pause | ||
| {{3ds|Start}} or {{3ds|Select}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance|prevpage= | {{Footer Nav|game=Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance|prevpage=Getting Started|nextpage=Characters}} |