MapleStory/Availability: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|[[Image:MS Premium Road Icon.png|left]] Premium Road Expansion 2<ref>''Premium Road Expansion 2'' includes the maps: Floating Market Swamp</ref> | |[[Image:MS Premium Road Icon.png|left]] Premium Road Expansion 2<ref>''Premium Road Expansion 2'' includes the maps: Floating Market Swamp</ref> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Free|Exclusive}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Free|Exclusive}}{{Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Premium Road Icon.png|left]] Ludibrium & El Nath | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="10"|{{Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> | |colspan="10"|{{Flag}} = <small>Free Market Entrance</small> {{Exclusive}} =<small> Version of Origin</small> |