Digimon World 2/Digimon: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Ultimate Digimon
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|Assist | |Assist | ||
|HP Recovery | |HP Recovery | ||
|- | |||
|Metal Greymon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Giga Buster | |||
|} | |} | ||