Digimon World 2/Digimon: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Mega Digimon
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|Assist | |Assist | ||
|Full HP Cure | |Full HP Cure | ||
|- | |||
|Omnimon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Transcend Sword | |||
|- | |||
|Phoenixmon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Nature | |||
|Assist | |||
|Crimson Flame | |||
|- | |||
|MetalSeadramon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Energy Blast | |||
|- | |||
|MetalGarurumon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Freeze Breath | |||
|- | |||
|MetalEtemon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Machine | |||
|Assist | |||
|Banana Slip | |||
|- | |||
|Piedmon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Trump Sword | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Digimon World 2|prevpage=Digivolving|nextpage=Attacks}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Digimon World 2|prevpage=Digivolving|nextpage=Attacks}} |