Heroes of Might and Magic III: The Restoration of Erathia/Artifacts: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Heroes of Might and Magic III: The Restoration of Erathia/Artifacts (edit)
Revision as of 07:51, 9 July 2009
, 9 July 2009→Finger
m (→Head) |
m (→Finger) |
||
Line 423: | Line 423: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Equestrian's | | Equestrian's Gloves | ||
| Minor | | Minor | ||
| Increases your movement speed on land. | | Increases your movement speed on land. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Ring of Life | |||
| Minor | |||
| Increases the health of each of your units by 1. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |