Template:MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
added tower of challenge
Maplefreak26 (talk | contribs) (KMS just released Twilight Perion.) |
(added tower of challenge) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[[File:MS Azwan Icon.png|left]]The Ancient City of Azwan<br><small>Nihal Desert</small> | |[[File:MS Azwan Icon.png|left]]The Ancient City of Azwan<br><small>Nihal Desert</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MS Not Available Icon.png|left]]Tower of Challenge<ref name="JMSAzwan">JMS Exclusive Boss Raid, the second part of the Silent Crusade storyline. Most bosses in-game can be accessed via the Tower.</ref> | |||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{MapleStory Exclusive}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Temple of Time}} | {{MapleStory/VersionNames|MapleStory/Versions/Ossyria|Temple of Time}} |