Template:MapleStory/Versions/Accompaniments: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Template:MapleStory/Versions/Accompaniments (view source)
Revision as of 09:03, 14 June 2013
, 14 June 2013aasa
Uglyface86 (talk | contribs) m (Updated) |
(aasa) |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|[[File:MS GhostShip2 Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Ghost Ship|Ghost Ship]]<br /><small>Sea of Fog</small> | |[[File:MS GhostShip2 Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Ghost Ship|Ghost Ship]]<br /><small>Sea of Fog</small> | ||
|colspan="7" {{Yes}} | |colspan="7" {{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:MS Ariant Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Ariant Coliseum|Ariant Coliseum]]<br /><small>leavels 50-80</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MS BattleSquare Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns#Battle Square|Battle Square]]<br /><small>Entrance to Super Fight (PvP)</small> | |[[File:MS BattleSquare Icon.png|left]][[MapleStory/Towns#Battle Square|Battle Square]]<br /><small>Entrance to Super Fight (PvP)</small> |