Anonymous user
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Champion Digimon
m (small update) |
|||
(29 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Attack <br /> Assist | |Attack <br /> Assist | ||
|Toy Flame <br /> Small HP Cure | |Toy Flame <br /> Small HP Cure | ||
|- | |||
|Crabmon | |||
|Data | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Scissor Magic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Gomamon | |Gomamon | ||
Line 197: | Line 203: | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
!Digimon!!Type!!Specialty!!Skill type!!Skill name | !Digimon!!Type!!Specialty!!Skill type!!Skill name | ||
|- | |||
|Airdramon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Spinning Needle | |||
|- | |||
|Akatorimon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
|Assist | |||
|Zip Boom | |||
|- | |||
|Angemon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Fist of Fate | |||
|- | |||
|Apemon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Mega Bone Stick | |||
|- | |||
|Bakemon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Evil Charm | |||
|- | |||
|Birdramon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Fire | |||
|Attack | |||
|Meteor Wing | |||
|- | |||
|Centarumon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Solar Ray | |||
|- | |||
|Clockmon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
|Interrupt | |||
|Chrono Breaker | |||
|- | |||
|Coelamon | |||
|Data | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Fossil Bite | |||
|- | |||
|Cyclonemon | |||
|Virus | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Hyper Heat | |||
|- | |||
|Darkrizamon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Assist | |||
|Darkness Ray | |||
|- | |||
|DarkTyrannomon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Fire Blast | |||
|- | |||
|Deltamon | |||
|Virus | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Triple Forces | |||
|- | |||
|Devidramon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Crimson Claw | |||
|- | |||
|Devimon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Evil Touch | |||
|- | |||
|Dolphmon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Pulse Blast | |||
|- | |||
|Drimogemon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Iron Drill Spin | |||
|- | |||
|Flamedramon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Fire | |||
|Attack | |||
|Flaming Rocket | |||
|- | |||
|Flarerizamon | |||
|Data | |||
|Fire | |||
|Assist | |||
|Blaze Buster | |||
|- | |||
|Flymon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Nature | |||
|Attack | |||
|Brown Stinger | |||
|- | |||
|Frigimon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|SubzeroIce Punch | |||
|- | |||
|Garurumon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Howling Blaster | |||
|- | |||
|Gatomon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Lightning Paw | |||
|- | |||
|Gekomon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Sonic Crusher | |||
|- | |||
|Gesomon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Coral Crusher | |||
|- | |||
|Greymon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Nova Blast | |||
|- | |||
|Guardromon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Protect Grenade | |||
|- | |||
|Gururumon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|Anti-Dote | |||
|- | |||
|Hyogamon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Water | |||
|Assist | |||
|Re-Initialise | |||
|- | |||
|IceDevimon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Water | |||
|Assist | |||
|Water Ray | |||
|- | |||
|Icemon | |||
|Data | |||
|Water | |||
|Assist | |||
|Defensive Ray | |||
|- | |||
|Ikkakumon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Harpoon Torpedo | |||
|- | |||
|J-Mojyamon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|Parameter Patch | |||
|- | |||
|Kabuterimon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Nature | |||
|Interrupt | |||
|Electro-Shocker | |||
|- | |||
|Kiwimon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
|Attack | |||
|Pummel Peck | |||
|- | |||
|Kokatorimon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
| | |||
|Stun Flame Shot | |||
|- | |||
|Kuwagamon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Nature | |||
| | |||
|Scissor Claw | |||
|- | |||
|Leomon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Fire | |||
|Counterattack | |||
|Beast King Fist | |||
|- | |||
|Meramon | |||
|Data | |||
|Fire | |||
| | |||
|Fireball | |||
|- | |||
|Monochromon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Volcanic Strike | |||
|- | |||
|MoriShellmon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
| | |||
|Nature Hit Ray | |||
|- | |||
|MudFrigimon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|Armor Coating | |||
|- | |||
|Mojyamon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Icicle Shot | |||
|- | |||
|Nanimon | |||
|Virus | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Party Time | |||
|- | |||
|Ninjamon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
|Counterattack | |||
|NinjaKnifeThrow | |||
|- | |||
|NiseDrimogemon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
| | |||
|Mech Ray | |||
|- | |||
|Numemon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Party Time | |||
|- | |||
|Octomon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Spurting Ink | |||
|- | |||
|Ogremon | |||
|Virus | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Counterattack | |||
|Pummel Whack | |||
|- | |||
|P-Sukamon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Assist | |||
|Panic Wave | |||
|- | |||
|Piddomon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|Mega Heal | |||
|- | |||
|Raremon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Counterattack | |||
|Buffalo Breath | |||
|- | |||
|RedVegiemon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Nature | |||
|Attack | |||
|Rotten Rainballs | |||
|- | |||
|Saberdramon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|Anti-Confusion | |||
|- | |||
|SandYanmamon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
|Attack | |||
|Stun Ray | |||
|- | |||
|Seadramon | |||
|Data | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Ice Blast | |||
|- | |||
|Shellmon | |||
|Data | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Hydro Blaster | |||
|- | |||
|ShimaUnimon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|Anti-Freeze | |||
|- | |||
|Soulmon | |||
|Virus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Necro Magic | |||
|- | |||
|Starmon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Counterattack | |||
|Meteor Stream | |||
|- | |||
|Sukamon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Party Time | |||
|- | |||
|Tankmon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Hyper Cannon | |||
|- | |||
|Togemon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
|Counterattack | |||
|Needle Spray | |||
|- | |||
|Tortomon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Strong Carapace | |||
|- | |||
|Tuskmon | |||
|Virus | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Slamming Tusk | |||
|- | |||
|Tyrannomon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Blaze Blast | |||
|- | |||
|Unimon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Air Attack | |||
|- | |||
|Veedramon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|V-Nova Blast | |||
|- | |||
|Vegimon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Nature | |||
|Attack | |||
|Party Time | |||
|- | |||
|Wizardmon | |||
|Data | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Counterattack | |||
|Thunder Ball | |||
|- | |||
|Woodmon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Nature | |||
|Attack | |||
|Twig Tap | |||
|- | |||
|Yanmamon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
|Attack | |||
|Thunder Ray | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 204: | Line 642: | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
!Digimon!!Type!!Specialty!!Skill type!!Skill name | !Digimon!!Type!!Specialty!!Skill type!!Skill name | ||
|- | |||
|AeroVeedramon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|V-Wing Blade | |||
|- | |||
|Andromon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Lightning Blade | |||
|- | |||
|Angewomon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|None | |||
|Attack | |||
|Heaven's Arrow | |||
|- | |||
|Blossomon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
|Attack | |||
|Ninja Flower | |||
|- | |||
|BlueMeramon | |||
|Data | |||
|Fire | |||
|Interrupt | |||
|MP Magic | |||
|- | |||
|Cherrymon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Nature | |||
|Attack | |||
|Pit Pelter | |||
|- | |||
|Datamon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Digital Bomb | |||
|- | |||
|Deramon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
|Attack | |||
|Royal Smash | |||
|- | |||
|Digitamamon | |||
|Data | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Assist | |||
|Hyper Flashing | |||
|- | |||
|Dragomon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Tentacle Claw | |||
|- | |||
|Etemon | |||
|Virus | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Concert Crush | |||
|- | |||
|ExTyrannomon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Pretty Attack | |||
|- | |||
|Garbagemon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Junk Chunker | |||
|- | |||
|Garudamon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Nature | |||
|Interrupt | |||
|Wing Blade | |||
|- | |||
|Gigadramon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Giga Byte Wing | |||
|- | |||
|Giromon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Big Bang Boom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lillymon | |Lillymon | ||
|Data | |Data | ||
|Nature | |Nature | ||
|Attack | |||
|Flower Cannon | |||
|- | |||
|MagnaAngemon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|HP Recovery | |||
|- | |||
|Mamemon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
|Counterattack | |||
|Smiley Bomb | |||
|- | |||
|Mammothmon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Tusk Crusher | |||
|- | |||
|MarineDevimon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Evil Wind | |||
|- | |||
|MasterTyrannomon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|Zen Recovery | |||
|- | |||
|Megadramon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Darkside Attack | |||
|- | |||
|MegaKabuterimon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Nature | |||
|Interrupt | |||
|Horn Buster | |||
|- | |||
|MegaSeadramon | |||
|Data | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Lightning Spear | |||
|- | |||
|MetalGreymon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Giga Blaster | |||
|- | |||
|MetalMamemon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
|Counterattack | |||
|Energetic Bomb | |||
|- | |||
|MetalTyrannomon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Fire Blast 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Meteormon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
|Assist | |||
|Invincibility | |||
|- | |||
|Monzaemon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|Virus Attack | |||
|- | |||
|Myotismon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Grizly Wing | ||
|- | |||
|Okuwamon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Nature | |||
|Attack | |||
|Duo Scissor Claw | |||
|- | |||
|Panjyamon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|Full Recovery | |||
|- | |||
|Phantomon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Shadow Scythe | |||
|- | |||
|Piximon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Magical Tail | |||
|- | |||
|Pumpkinmon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
|Attack | |||
|Trick or Treat | |||
|- | |||
|Raidramon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Lightning Blast | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scorpiomon | ||
|Data | |Data | ||
|Water | |Water | ||
| | |Counterattack | ||
| | |Tail Blade | ||
|- | |||
|ShogunGekomon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Musical Fist | |||
|- | |||
|Shakkuomon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Justic Beam | |||
|- | |||
|SkullGreymon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Dark Shot | |||
|- | |||
|SkullMeramon | |||
|Data | |||
|Fire | |||
|Attack | |||
|Metal Fireball | |||
|- | |||
|Tekkamon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Machine | |||
|Interrupt | |||
|MP Destroyer | |||
|- | |||
|Tinmon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
|Assist | |||
|Recovery Power | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Triceramon | |Triceramon | ||
|Data | |Data | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
| | |Attack | ||
| | |Tri-Horn Attack | ||
|- | |||
|Vademon | |||
|Virus | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Alien Ray | |||
|- | |||
|Vermilimon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|Re-Format | |||
|- | |||
|WaruMonzaemon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Assist | |||
|Heart Break Hit | |||
|- | |||
|WaruSeadramon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Water | |||
|Assist | |||
|Poison Wave | |||
|- | |||
|WereGarurumon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Wolf Claw | |||
|- | |||
|Whamon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Tidal Wave | |||
|- | |||
|Zudomon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Water | |||
|Attack | |||
|Vulcan's Hammer | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 228: | Line 960: | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
!Digimon!!Type!!Specialty!!Skill type!!Skill name | !Digimon!!Type!!Specialty!!Skill type!!Skill name | ||
|- | |||
|Baihumon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Kongou | |||
|- | |||
|Boltmon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
| | |||
|Tomahawk Crunch | |||
|- | |||
|Diaboromon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
| | |||
|Inferno Missile | |||
|- | |||
|GranKuwagamon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Nature | |||
| | |||
|X-Scissor Claw | |||
|- | |||
|Gryphonmon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
| | |||
|Legendary Blade | |||
|- | |||
|HerculesKabuterimon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Nature | |||
| | |||
|GigaScissorClaw | |||
|- | |||
|Imperialdramon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Mega Fire | |||
|- | |||
|Jijimon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Hung on Death | |||
|- | |||
|Machinedramon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
| | |||
|Giga Cannon | |||
|- | |||
|Magnadramon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Fire Tornado | |||
|- | |||
|MarineAngemon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|Ocean Love | |||
|- | |||
|MetalEtemon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Machine | |||
|Assist | |||
|Banana Slip | |||
|- | |||
|MetalGarurumon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Freeze Breath | |||
|- | |||
|MetalSeadramon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
|Attack | |||
|Energy Blast | |||
|- | |||
|Omnimon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Transcend Sword | |||
|- | |||
|Phoenixmon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Nature | |||
|Assist | |||
|Crimson Flame | |||
|- | |||
|Piedmon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
|Attack | |||
|Trump Sword | |||
|- | |||
|Preciomon | |||
|Data | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|Sad Water Blast | |||
|- | |||
|PrinceMamemon | |||
|Data | |||
|Machine | |||
| | |||
|Smiley Warhead | |||
|- | |||
|Pukumon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Water | |||
| | |||
|Needle Squall | |||
|- | |||
|Puppetmon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Nature | |||
| | |||
|Puppet Pummel | |||
|- | |||
|Rosemon | |||
|Data | |||
|Nature | |||
| | |||
|Rose Spear | |||
|- | |||
|SaberLeomon | |||
|Data | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
| | |||
|Howling Crusher | |||
|- | |||
|Seraphimon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Assist | |||
|Full HP Cure | |||
|- | |||
|SkullMammothmon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|Darkness | |||
| | |||
|S-Bone Crusher | |||
|- | |||
|VenomMyotismon | |||
|Virus | |||
|Darkness | |||
| | |||
|Venom Infusion | |||
|- | |||
|Wargreymon | |||
|Vaccine | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Attack | |||
|Terra Force | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Digimon World 2|prevpage=Digivolving|nextpage=Attacks}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Digimon World 2|prevpage=Digivolving|nextpage=Attacks}} |