(Added the rest of the Booster Sets.) |
|||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
|+ Evolution Booster Pack | |+ Evolution Booster Pack | ||
! Card Name !! Element !! Rarity | ! Card Name !! Element !! Rarity !! Stage | ||
|- | |||
| Bulbasaur || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Ivysaur || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Venasaur || Grass || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Caterpie || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Metapod || Grass || Common || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Butterfree || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Weedle || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Kakuna || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Beedrill || Grass || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Nidoking || Grass || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bellsprout || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Weepinbell || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Victreebel || Grass || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Pidgey || Colorless || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Pidgeotto Lv.40 || Colorless || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Pidgeot || Colorless || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Jigglypuff Lv.13 || Colorless || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Eevee || Colorless || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Charizard || Fire || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Rapidash || Fire || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Flareon Lv.28 || Fire || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Jolteon Lv.29 || Lightning || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sandshrew || Fighting || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Sandslash || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Machoke || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Machamp || Fighting || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Geodude || Fighting || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Graveler || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Golem || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Cubone || Fighting || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Marowak Lv.32 || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Squirtle || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Wartortle || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Blastoise || Water || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Krabby || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Kingler || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Starmie || Water || Common || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vaporeon Lv.42 || Water || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Gastly Lv.8 || Psychic || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Haunter Lv.22 || Psychic || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Gengar || Psychic || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Jynx || Psychic || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Pokemon Trader || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Pokemon Breeder || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Clefairy Doll || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Retrieval || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Search || Trainer || Common || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Gust of Wind || Trainer || Common || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Super Potion || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pokemon || | | Pokemon Flute || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 219: | Line 317: | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
|+ Mystery Booster Pack | |+ Mystery Booster Pack | ||
! Card Name !! Element !! Rarity | ! Card Name !! Element !! Rarity !! Stage | ||
|- | |||
| Nidoran Female || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Nidorina || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Nidoqueen || Grass || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Oddish || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Gloom || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vileplume || Grass || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Paras || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Parasect || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Exeggcute || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Exeggutor || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Mankey || Fighting || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Primeape || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Rhyhorn || Fighting || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Rhydon || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Kabuto || Fighting || Common || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Kabutops || Fighting || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Aerodactyl || Fighting || Common || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vulpix || Fire || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Ninetales Lv.32 || Fire || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Flareon Lv.22 || Fire || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Moltres Lv.35 || Fire || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Alakazam || Psychic || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Drowzee || Psychic || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Mew Lv.23 || Psychic || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Clefairy || Colorless || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Meowth Lv.15 || Colorless || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Persian || Colorless || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Farfetch'd || Colorless || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Lickitung || Colorless || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Tauros || Colorless || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dratini || Colorless || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dragonair || Colorless || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Dragonite Lv.45 || Colorless || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Shellder || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Cloyser Lv.25 || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Lapras || Water || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Vaporeon Lv.29 || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Omanyte || Water || Common || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Omastar || Water || Uncommon || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Articuno Lv.35 || Water || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Double Colorless || Colorless || Uncommon || Energy | |||
|- | |||
| Pikachu Lv.14 || Lightning || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Raichu Lv.45 || Lightning || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Voltorb || Lightning || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Electrode Lv.42 || Lightning || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Jolteon Lv.24 || Lightning || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Zapdos Lv.40 || Lightning || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Mr. Fuji || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Mysterious Fossil || Trainer || Common || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Removal || Trainer || Common || Trainer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pokemon || | | Pokemon Center || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 229: | Line 427: | ||
! Card Name !! Element !! Rarity | ! Card Name !! Element !! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ekans || Grass || Common || Basic | ||
|- | |||
|Arbok || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Zubat || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Golbat || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Venonat || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Venomoth || Grass || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Grimer || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Muk || Grass || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Koffing || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Weezing || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Tangela Lv.8 || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Pidgeot Lv.38 || Colorless || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Spearow || Colorless || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Fearow || Colorless || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clefable || Colorless || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Doduo || Colorless || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Dodrio || Colorless || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Ditto || Colorless || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Porygon || Colorless || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Ninetales Lv.35 || Fire || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Magmar Lv.31 || Fire || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Magnemite Lv.15 || Lightning || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Magneton Lv.35 || Lightning || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Electrode || Lightning || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Onix || Fighting || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Marowak Lv.26 || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Hitmonlee || Fighting || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Psyduck || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Golduck || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Poliwag || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Poliwhirl || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Poliwrath || Water || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Tentacool || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Tentacruel || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Horsea || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Seadra || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Slowpoke || Psychic || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Slowbro || Psychic || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gastly Lv.17 || Psychic || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Haunter Lv.17 || Psychic || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Hypno || Psychic || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Mr. Mime || Psychic || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Mewtwo Lv.53 || Psychic || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Devolution Spray || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Gambler || Trainer || Common || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Imposter Oak || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Lass || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Maintenance || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Pokedex || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Recycle || Trainer || Common || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Super Energy Removal || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:55, 15 January 2019
Sandbox
Mega Man Battle Chip Challenge / Getting Started
First of all, this game does not play like a main-series Mega Man Battle Network game. It's not an RPG, you do not directly control the character you play. In fact, there's a lot of control abstraction in general. The game is built around a series of tournaments (the BattleChipGP) which is connected to an overarching plot. Generally speaking, different characters get different pieces of the plot. On the other hand, between this game and Rockman EXE 4.5 Real Operation, the player gets an impression of what an Operator and how they interact with their PET.
This game takes place between Mega Man Battle Network 3 & Mega Man Battle Network 4.
Basic Concepts
Program Deck: The only means of battling in the BattleChipGP. Very different to the main series, it's set up as a sideways pyramid. See the image below for an example.
EndymionMallorn (talk) 03:55, 28 April 2017 (UTC)
Pokemon TCG Boosters
Rather than the standard TCG booster packs, Pokémon Trading Card Game introduces four types of booster: Mystery, Colosseum, Evolution, and Laboratory. Each opponent gives 2 copies of the same booster, and all of the opponents in this table can be fought multiple times in nearly any order.
Header Nav
Trainer Name | Location | Booster Type |
---|---|---|
Aaron | Mason's Lab (Computer Room) | Special (Energy Cards) |
Matthew | Rock Club (Lobby) | Mystery |
Ryan | Rock Club | Evolution |
Andrew | Rock Club | Colosseum |
Gene | Rock Club (Leader) | Mystery |
Brittany | Grass Club (Lobby) | Mystery |
Heather | Grass Club | Colosseum |
Kristin | Grass Club | Evolution |
Nikki | Grass Club | Laboratory |
Jennifer | Lightning Club | Mystery |
Brandon | Lightning Club | Colosseum |
Nicholas | Lightning Club | Colosseum |
Isaac | Lightning Club | Mystery |
Erik | Science Club | Evolution |
David | Science Club | Mystery |
Joseph | Science Club | Laboratory |
Rick | Science Club | Laboratory |
Sara | Water Club | Colosseum |
Amanda | Water Club | Mystery |
Joshua | Water Club | Mystery |
Amy | Water Club | Colosseum |
John | Fire Club | Evolution |
Adam | Fire Club | Colosseum |
Jonathan | Fire Club | Colosseum |
Ken | Fire Club | Mystery |
Robert | Psychic Club (Lobby) | Evolution |
Stephanie | Psychic Club | Laboratory |
Daniel | Psychic Club | Evolution |
Murray | Psychic Club | Laboratory |
Chris | Rock Club (Lobby) | Evolution |
Jessica | Fire Club (Lobby) | Colosseum |
Michael | Grass Club (Entrance) | Colosseum |
Mitch | Fighting Club | Laboratory |
The sets of cards from which each Booster is selected are described below. Much like real TCG boosters, the selection is semi-random, you will usually receive at least one Rare card and an Energy in a regular booster (Aaron's special "Colosseum" boosters contain only Energy cards). Note that certain cards, like Imakuni?, Venasaur Lv. 64, and Mew Lv. 15 don't appear in booster packs. The latter two are Card Pop! exclusives (IR Trade), and are nearly inaccessible at the time of this writing without the use of a cheat device.
Card Name | Energy Type | Rarity | Stage |
---|---|---|---|
Nidoran Male | Grass | Common | Basic |
Nidorino | Grass | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Tangela Lv. 12 | Grass | Common | Basic |
Scyther | Grass | Rare | Basic |
Pinsir | Grass | Rare | Basic |
Diglett | Fighting | Common | Basic |
Dugtrio | Fighting | Rare | Stage 1 |
Machop | Fighting | Common | Basic |
Hitmonchan | Fighting | Rare | Basic |
Charmander | Fire | Common | Basic |
Charmeleon | Fire | Rare | Stage 1 |
Growlithe | Fire | Uncommon | Basic |
Arcanine Lv. 45 | Fire | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Ponyta | Fire | Common | Basic |
Magmar Lv. 24 | Fire | Uncommon | Basic |
Abra | Psychic | Common | Basic |
Kadabra | Psychic | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Seel | Water | Uncommon | Basic |
Dewgong | Water | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Goldeen | Water | Common | Basic |
Seaking | Water | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Staryu | Water | Common | Basic |
Magikarp | Water | Uncommon | Basic |
Gyarados | Water | Rare | Stage 1 |
Rattata | Colorless | Common | Basic |
Raticate | Colorless | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Jigglypuff Lv. 14 | Colorless | Common | Basic |
Wigglytuff | Colorless | Rare | Stage 1 |
Meowth Lv. 14 | Colorless | Common | Basic |
Chansey | Colorless | Rare | Basic |
Kangaskhan | Colorless | Rare | Basic |
Snorlax | Colorless | Rare | Basic |
Pikachu Lv. 12 | Lightning | Common | Basic |
Raichu Lv. 40 | Lightning | Rare | Stage 1 |
Magnemite Lv. 13 | Lightning | Common | Basic |
Magneton Lv. 28 | Lightning | Rare | Stage 1 |
Electabuzz Lv. 35 | Lightning | Rare | Basic |
Zapdos Lv. 64 | Lightning | Rare | Basic |
Professor Oak | Trainer | Uncommon | Trainer |
Bill | Trainer | Common | Trainer |
Switch | Trainer | Common | Trainer |
Poke Ball | Trainer | Common | Trainer |
Scoop Up | Trainer | Rare | Trainer |
Computer Search | Trainer | Rare | Trainer |
Pluspower | Trainer | Uncommon | Trainer |
Defender | Trainer | Uncommon | Trainer |
Item Finder | Trainer | Rare | Trainer |
Potion | Trainer | Common | Trainer |
Full Heal | Trainer | Uncommon | Trainer |
Revive | Trainer | Uncommon | Trainer |
Card Name | Element | Rarity | Stage |
---|---|---|---|
Bulbasaur | Grass | Common | Basic |
Ivysaur | Grass | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Venasaur | Grass | Rare | Stage 2 |
Caterpie | Grass | Common | Basic |
Metapod | Grass | Common | Stage 1 |
Butterfree | Grass | Uncommon | Stage 2 |
Weedle | Grass | Common | Basic |
Kakuna | Grass | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Beedrill | Grass | Rare | Stage 2 |
Nidoking | Grass | Rare | Stage 2 |
Bellsprout | Grass | Common | Basic |
Weepinbell | Grass | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Victreebel | Grass | Rare | Stage 2 |
Pidgey | Colorless | Common | Basic |
Pidgeotto Lv.40 | Colorless | Rare | Stage 1 |
Pidgeot | Colorless | Rare | Stage 2 |
Jigglypuff Lv.13 | Colorless | Common | Basic |
Eevee | Colorless | Common | Basic |
Charizard | Fire | Rare | Stage 2 |
Rapidash | Fire | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Flareon Lv.28 | Fire | Rare | Stage 1 |
Jolteon Lv.29 | Lightning | Rare | Stage 1 |
Sandshrew | Fighting | Common | Basic |
Sandslash | Fighting | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Machoke | Fighting | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Machamp | Fighting | Rare | Stage 2 |
Geodude | Fighting | Common | Basic |
Graveler | Fighting | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Golem | Fighting | Uncommon | Stage 2 |
Cubone | Fighting | Common | Basic |
Marowak Lv.32 | Fighting | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Squirtle | Water | Common | Basic |
Wartortle | Water | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Blastoise | Water | Rare | Stage 2 |
Krabby | Water | Common | Basic |
Kingler | Water | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Starmie | Water | Common | Stage 1 |
Vaporeon Lv.42 | Water | Rare | Stage 1 |
Gastly Lv.8 | Psychic | Common | Basic |
Haunter Lv.22 | Psychic | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Gengar | Psychic | Rare | Stage 2 |
Jynx | Psychic | Uncommon | Basic |
Pokemon Trader | Trainer | Rare | Trainer |
Pokemon Breeder | Trainer | Rare | Trainer |
Clefairy Doll | Trainer | Rare | Trainer |
Energy Retrieval | Trainer | Uncommon | Trainer |
Energy Search | Trainer | Common | Trainer |
Gust of Wind | Trainer | Common | Trainer |
Super Potion | Trainer | Uncommon | Trainer |
Pokemon Flute | Trainer | Uncommon | Trainer |
Card Name | Element | Rarity | Stage |
---|---|---|---|
Nidoran Female | Grass | Common | Basic |
Nidorina | Grass | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Nidoqueen | Grass | Rare | Stage 2 |
Oddish | Grass | Common | Basic |
Gloom | Grass | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Vileplume | Grass | Rare | Stage 2 |
Paras | Grass | Common | Basic |
Parasect | Grass | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Exeggcute | Grass | Common | Basic |
Exeggutor | Grass | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Mankey | Fighting | Common | Basic |
Primeape | Fighting | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Rhyhorn | Fighting | Common | Basic |
Rhydon | Fighting | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Kabuto | Fighting | Common | Stage 1 |
Kabutops | Fighting | Rare | Stage 2 |
Aerodactyl | Fighting | Common | Stage 1 |
Vulpix | Fire | Common | Basic |
Ninetales Lv.32 | Fire | Rare | Stage 1 |
Flareon Lv.22 | Fire | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Moltres Lv.35 | Fire | Rare | Basic |
Alakazam | Psychic | Rare | Stage 2 |
Drowzee | Psychic | Common | Basic |
Mew Lv.23 | Psychic | Rare | Basic |
Clefairy | Colorless | Rare | Basic |
Meowth Lv.15 | Colorless | Common | Basic |
Persian | Colorless | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Farfetch'd | Colorless | Uncommon | Basic |
Lickitung | Colorless | Uncommon | Basic |
Tauros | Colorless | Uncommon | Basic |
Dratini | Colorless | Uncommon | Basic |
Dragonair | Colorless | Rare | Stage 1 |
Dragonite Lv.45 | Colorless | Rare | Stage 2 |
Shellder | Water | Common | Basic |
Cloyser Lv.25 | Water | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Lapras | Water | Rare | Basic |
Vaporeon Lv.29 | Water | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Omanyte | Water | Common | Stage 1 |
Omastar | Water | Uncommon | Stage 2 |
Articuno Lv.35 | Water | Rare | Basic |
Double Colorless | Colorless | Uncommon | Energy |
Pikachu Lv.14 | Lightning | Common | Basic |
Raichu Lv.45 | Lightning | Rare | Stage 1 |
Voltorb | Lightning | Common | Basic |
Electrode Lv.42 | Lightning | Rare | Stage 1 |
Jolteon Lv.24 | Lightning | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Zapdos Lv.40 | Lightning | Rare | Basic |
Mr. Fuji | Trainer | Uncommon | Trainer |
Mysterious Fossil | Trainer | Common | Trainer |
Energy Removal | Trainer | Common | Trainer |
Pokemon Center | Trainer | Uncommon | Trainer |
Card Name | Element | Rarity | |
---|---|---|---|
Ekans | Grass | Common | Basic |
Arbok | Grass | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Zubat | Grass | Common | Basic |
Golbat | Grass | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Venonat | Grass | Common | Basic |
Venomoth | Grass | Rare | Stage 1 |
Grimer | Grass | Common | Basic |
Muk | Grass | Rare | Stage 1 |
Koffing | Grass | Common | Basic |
Weezing | Grass | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Tangela Lv.8 | Grass | Common | Basic |
Pidgeot Lv.38 | Colorless | Rare | Stage 2 |
Spearow | Colorless | Common | Basic |
Fearow | Colorless | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Clefable | Colorless | Rare | Stage 1 |
Doduo | Colorless | Common | Basic |
Dodrio | Colorless | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Ditto | Colorless | Rare | Basic |
Porygon | Colorless | Uncommon | Basic |
Ninetales Lv.35 | Fire | Rare | Stage 1 |
Magmar Lv.31 | Fire | Uncommon | Basic |
Magnemite Lv.15 | Lightning | Common | Basic |
Magneton Lv.35 | Lightning | Rare | Stage 1 |
Electrode | Lightning | Rare | Stage 1 |
Onix | Fighting | Common | Basic |
Marowak Lv.26 | Fighting | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Hitmonlee | Fighting | Rare | Basic |
Psyduck | Water | Common | Basic |
Golduck | Water | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Poliwag | Water | Common | Basic |
Poliwhirl | Water | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Poliwrath | Water | Rare | Stage 2 |
Tentacool | Water | Common | Basic |
Tentacruel | Water | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Horsea | Water | Common | Basic |
Seadra | Water | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Slowpoke | Psychic | Common | Basic |
Slowbro | Psychic | Uncommon | Stage 1 |
Gastly Lv.17 | Psychic | Uncommon | Basic |
Haunter Lv.17 | Psychic | Rare | Stage 1 |
Hypno | Psychic | Rare | Stage 1 |
Mr. Mime | Psychic | Rare | Basic |
Mewtwo Lv.53 | Psychic | Rare | Basic |
Devolution Spray | Trainer | Rare | Trainer |
Gambler | Trainer | Common | Trainer |
Imposter Oak | Trainer | Rare | Trainer |
Lass | Trainer | Rare | Trainer |
Maintenance | Trainer | Uncommon | Trainer |
Pokedex | Trainer | Uncommon | Trainer |
Recycle | Trainer | Common | Trainer |
Super Energy Removal | Trainer | Rare | Trainer |
Footer Nav
author note - the first part of this was easy; the pokemon list is hard