Anonymous user
DomiNations: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Ages
(Clean up/logo) |
(→Ages) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|Global Age | |Global Age | ||
|Around World War II | |Around World War II | ||
| | |- | ||
|XI | |||
|Atomic Age | |||
|After World War II | |||
|- | |||
|XII | |||
|Cold War Age | |||
|The beginnings of the Cold War | |||
|- | |||
|XIII | |||
|Space Age | |||
|1970s-1980s | |||
=== Buildings === | === Buildings === |