< Exteel
*>Cymodonay mNo edit summary |
m (removing wikify tag) |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Header Nav|game=Exteel}} | ||
| | Heads unique stats are SP, MPU and Scan range. SP sets the minimum Skill Points of the Mechanaught, MPU sets how many [[../Skills|skills]] can be equipped on the mechanaught and Scan Range sets the minimum scan range of the mechanaught. | ||
| | |||
| | {| {{prettytable|sortable=true}} | ||
| | !Image||Name||Series||Price||Required Rank||Durability||SP||MPU||Scan Range||HP||Size||Weight||Energy Drain||Description | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Blitzker HD | ||
| | | Heavy | ||
| | | 32000 | ||
| | | All | ||
| | | 60000 | ||
| | | 960 | ||
| | | 4 | ||
}} | | 2360 | ||
| 221 | |||
| 384 | |||
| 6083 | |||
| 166 | |||
| heavy duty but fast, with improved Scan Range and MPU abilities. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Boomrocker HD | |||
| Heavy | |||
| 8500 | |||
| All | |||
| 45000 | |||
| 960 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1360 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 6096 | |||
| 102 | |||
| Heavy duty but fast with improved Scan Range and MPU abilities. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Davenstar HD | |||
| Standard | |||
| 16500 | |||
| All | |||
| 55000 | |||
| 1703 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1480 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 656 | |||
| 5087 | |||
| 102 | |||
| Standard weight with increased Max SP and Scan Range, and reinforced to boost HP. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Frontliner HD | |||
| Standard | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 1109 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1400 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 512 | |||
| 5096 | |||
| 77 | |||
| Standard weight with increased Max SP and Scan Range, and reinforced to boost HP. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Haskell HD | |||
| Heavy | |||
| 60 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 960 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1400 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 1584 | |||
| 6093 | |||
| 58 | |||
| Heavy duty with improved EN Drain and MPU abilities, and reinforced to boost HP. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Mekhi HD | |||
| Light | |||
| 4000 | |||
| All | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 960 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1560 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 568 | |||
| 4430 | |||
| 45 | |||
| Lightweight and fast with improved EN Drain and MPU abilities. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Rushnik HD | |||
| Light | |||
| 8500 | |||
| All | |||
| 45000 | |||
| 1406 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1720 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 496 | |||
| 4428 | |||
| 109 | |||
| Lightweight with improved EN Drain and Max SP, and reinforced to boost HP. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Scootwing HD | |||
| Light | |||
| 16500 | |||
| All | |||
| 55000 | |||
| 960 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 2720 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 640 | |||
| 4421 | |||
| 128 | |||
| Standard weight and fast with greatly improved EN Drain and MPU abilities. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Stallion HD | |||
| Light | |||
| 60 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 40000 | |||
| 1406 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1680 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 4423 | |||
| 102 | |||
| Light weight and fast with improved Scan Range and Max SP. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Stark HD | |||
| Standard | |||
| 60 NC coins | |||
| All | |||
| 4000 | |||
| 1257 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1720 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 368 | |||
| 5091 | |||
| 115 | |||
| Standard weight, balanced performance. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Trooper HD | |||
| Standard | |||
| 8500 | |||
| All | |||
| 45000 | |||
| 1406 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2160 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 5099 | |||
| 115 | |||
| Standard weight, balance performance with increased Max SP and MPU abilities | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Zeeker HD | |||
| Light | |||
| 32000 | |||
| All | |||
| 60000 | |||
| 1851 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2200 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 3800 | |||
| 122 | |||
| Lightweight with improved EN Drain and Max SP, and reinforced to boost HP. | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Exteel}} |
Latest revision as of 16:16, 13 May 2009
Heads unique stats are SP, MPU and Scan range. SP sets the minimum Skill Points of the Mechanaught, MPU sets how many skills can be equipped on the mechanaught and Scan Range sets the minimum scan range of the mechanaught.
Image | Name | Series | Price | Required Rank | Durability | SP | MPU | Scan Range | HP | Size | Weight | Energy Drain | Description |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blitzker HD | Heavy | 32000 | All | 60000 | 960 | 4 | 2360 | 221 | 384 | 6083 | 166 | heavy duty but fast, with improved Scan Range and MPU abilities. | |
Boomrocker HD | Heavy | 8500 | All | 45000 | 960 | 2 | 1360 | 200 | 264 | 6096 | 102 | Heavy duty but fast with improved Scan Range and MPU abilities. | |
Davenstar HD | Standard | 16500 | All | 55000 | 1703 | 1 | 1480 | 214 | 656 | 5087 | 102 | Standard weight with increased Max SP and Scan Range, and reinforced to boost HP. | |
Frontliner HD | Standard | 4000 | All | 40000 | 1109 | 1 | 1400 | 185 | 512 | 5096 | 77 | Standard weight with increased Max SP and Scan Range, and reinforced to boost HP. | |
Haskell HD | Heavy | 60 NC coins | All | 40000 | 960 | 2 | 1400 | 216 | 1584 | 6093 | 58 | Heavy duty with improved EN Drain and MPU abilities, and reinforced to boost HP. | |
Mekhi HD | Light | 4000 | All | 40000 | 960 | 2 | 1560 | 150 | 568 | 4430 | 45 | Lightweight and fast with improved EN Drain and MPU abilities. | |
Rushnik HD | Light | 8500 | All | 45000 | 1406 | 1 | 1720 | 155 | 496 | 4428 | 109 | Lightweight with improved EN Drain and Max SP, and reinforced to boost HP. | |
Scootwing HD | Light | 16500 | All | 55000 | 960 | 3 | 2720 | 172 | 640 | 4421 | 128 | Standard weight and fast with greatly improved EN Drain and MPU abilities. | |
Stallion HD | Light | 60 NC coins | All | 40000 | 1406 | 1 | 1680 | 150 | 232 | 4423 | 102 | Light weight and fast with improved Scan Range and Max SP. | |
Stark HD | Standard | 60 NC coins | All | 4000 | 1257 | 1 | 1720 | 166 | 368 | 5091 | 115 | Standard weight, balanced performance. | |
Trooper HD | Standard | 8500 | All | 45000 | 1406 | 2 | 2160 | 166 | 152 | 5099 | 115 | Standard weight, balance performance with increased Max SP and MPU abilities | |
Zeeker HD | Light | 32000 | All | 60000 | 1851 | 1 | 2200 | 172 | 400 | 3800 | 122 | Lightweight with improved EN Drain and Max SP, and reinforced to boost HP. |