Anonymous user
Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories/Items: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Swords
(→Spears) |
(→Swords) |
||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Infernal Sword || Sword || 38 || 200 HP || 100 SP || 1120 ATK || 100 DEF || {{n/a}} || 160 RES || 160 HIT || 160 SPD | | Infernal Sword || Sword || 38 || 200 HP || 100 SP || 1120 ATK || 100 DEF || {{n/a}} || 160 RES || 160 HIT || 160 SPD | ||
|- | |||
| Excalibur || Sword || 39 || 300 HP || 200 SP || 1800 ATK || 200 DEF || 800 INT || 400 RES || 400 HIT || 400 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Yoshitsuna || Sword || 40 || 800 HP || 400 SP || 4000 ATK || 600 DEF || 2000 INT || 400 RES || 800 HIT || 1000 SPD | |||
|} | |} | ||