Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(graph) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
== | ==graph== | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
! | |||
!Pokemon Type | |||
!Normal | |||
!Fire | |||
!Water | |||
!Electric | |||
!Grass | |||
!Ice | |||
!Fighting | |||
!Poison | |||
!Ground | |||
!Flying | |||
!Psychic | |||
!Bug | |||
!Rock | |||
!Ghost | |||
!Dragon | |||
!Dark | |||
!Steel | |||
|- | |||
|'''Pokemon Move''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Normal''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Poor | |||
|None | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Fire''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Poor | |||
|Poor | |||
| | |||
|Super | |||
|Super | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Super | |||
|Poor | |||
| | |||
|Poor | |||
| | |||
|Super | |||
|- | |||
|'''Water''' | |||
| | |||
|Super | |||
|Poor | |||
| | |||
|Poor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Super | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Super | |||
| | |||
|Poor | |||
| | |||
|Poor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Electric''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Grass''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ice''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Fighting''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Poison''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ground''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Flying''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Bug''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Rock''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Ghost''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dragon''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Dark''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''Steel''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:18, 11 February 2007
This is where i plan my guides:
Throne of Bhall
Baldur's Gate II Throne Of Bhall is the expansion pack of Baldur's Gate II: Shadows of Amn, it is set right after the events of Baldurs Gate. The game system is based on the rules of the famous Advanced Dungeons & Dragons pen-and-paper system and set in the equally popular Forgotten Realms campaign setting.
graph
Pokemon Type | Normal | Fire | Water | Electric | Grass | Ice | Fighting | Poison | Ground | Flying | Psychic | Bug | Rock | Ghost | Dragon | Dark | Steel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pokemon Move | ||||||||||||||||||
Normal | Poor | None | ||||||||||||||||
Fire | Poor | Poor | Super | Super | Super | Poor | Poor | Super | ||||||||||
Water | Super | Poor | Poor | Super | Super | Poor | Poor | |||||||||||
Electric | ||||||||||||||||||
Grass | ||||||||||||||||||
Ice | ||||||||||||||||||
Fighting | ||||||||||||||||||
Poison | ||||||||||||||||||
Ground | ||||||||||||||||||
Flying | ||||||||||||||||||
Bug | ||||||||||||||||||
Rock | ||||||||||||||||||
Ghost | ||||||||||||||||||
Dragon | ||||||||||||||||||
Dark | ||||||||||||||||||
Steel |