Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(remaining medals) |
(updates) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Title !! Description !! Bronze !! Silver !! Gold | ! Title !! Description !! Bronze !! Silver !! Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jogger || | | Jogger || Walk x km. || 10.00 || 100.00 || 1,000.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kanto || | | Kanto || Register x Pokémon first discovered in Kanto Region to the Pokédex. || 5 || 50 || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Johto || Register x Pokémon first discovered in Johto Region to the Pokédex. || 5 || 30 || 70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Collector || Capture x Pokémon. || 30 || 500 || 2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Scientist || Evolve x Pokémon. || 3 || 20 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Breeder || Hatch x Eggs. || 10 || 100 || 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Backpacker || Visit x PokéStops. || 100 || 1,000 || 2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fisherman || Catch x big Magikarp<ref>XL weight</ref> || 3 || 50 || 300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Battle Girl || Win x Gym battles. || 10 || 100 || 1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ace Trainer || Train x times. || 10 || 100 || 1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Schoolkid || Catch x Normal-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Black Belt || Catch x Fighting-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bird Keeper || Catch x Flying-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Punk Girl || Catch x Poison-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ruin Maniac || Catch x Ground-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hiker || Catch x Rock-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bug Catcher || Catch x Bug-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hex Maniac || Catch x Ghost-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Depot Agent || Catch x Steel-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Kindler || Catch x Fire-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Swimmer || Catch x Water-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gardener || Catch x Grass-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rocker || Catch x Electric-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Psychic || Catch x Psychic-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Skier || Catch x Ice-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dragon Tamer || Catch x Dragon-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Fairy Tale Girl || Catch x Fairy-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pikachu Fan || Catch x Pikachu || 3 || 50 || 300 | | Youngster || Catch x tiny Rattata.<ref>XS weight (2.45 kg)</ref> || 3 || 50 || 300 | ||
|- | |||
| Pikachu Fan || Catch x Pikachu. || 3 || 50 || 300 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon GO|prevpage=Trainer level|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon GO|prevpage=Trainer level|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 03:15, 17 February 2017
Title | Description | Bronze | Silver | Gold |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jogger | Walk x km. | 10.00 | 100.00 | 1,000.00 |
Kanto | Register x Pokémon first discovered in Kanto Region to the Pokédex. | 5 | 50 | 100 |
Johto | Register x Pokémon first discovered in Johto Region to the Pokédex. | 5 | 30 | 70 |
Collector | Capture x Pokémon. | 30 | 500 | 2,000 |
Scientist | Evolve x Pokémon. | 3 | 20 | 200 |
Breeder | Hatch x Eggs. | 10 | 100 | 500 |
Backpacker | Visit x PokéStops. | 100 | 1,000 | 2,000 |
Fisherman | Catch x big Magikarp[1] | 3 | 50 | 300 |
Battle Girl | Win x Gym battles. | 10 | 100 | 1,000 |
Ace Trainer | Train x times. | 10 | 100 | 1,000 |
Schoolkid | Catch x Normal-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Black Belt | Catch x Fighting-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Bird Keeper | Catch x Flying-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Punk Girl | Catch x Poison-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Ruin Maniac | Catch x Ground-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Hiker | Catch x Rock-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Bug Catcher | Catch x Bug-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Hex Maniac | Catch x Ghost-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Depot Agent | Catch x Steel-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Kindler | Catch x Fire-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Swimmer | Catch x Water-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Gardener | Catch x Grass-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Rocker | Catch x Electric-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Psychic | Catch x Psychic-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Skier | Catch x Ice-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Dragon Tamer | Catch x Dragon-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Fairy Tale Girl | Catch x Fairy-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Youngster | Catch x tiny Rattata.[2] | 3 | 50 | 300 |
Pikachu Fan | Catch x Pikachu. | 3 | 50 | 300 |