Bloodstained: Ritual of the Night/Head Armor: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
m
risky bandana
m (crown of creation) |
m (risky bandana) |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| | | | ||
| Uses Gold to reduce damage. With proper training, allows one to secure a distant kingdom. | | Uses Gold to reduce damage. With proper training, allows one to secure a distant kingdom. | ||
|- | |||
| Risky Bandana | |||
| 0 | |||
| STR 1, LCK 1, CON 2 | |||
| | |||
| A skull cap for your skull cap. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Bloodstained: Ritual of the Night|prevpage=Weapons|nextpage=Body Armor}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Bloodstained: Ritual of the Night|prevpage=Weapons|nextpage=Body Armor}} |