Pokémon Gold and Silver/Route 11: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Pokémon Found: added pokemons
(→Pokémon Found: added pokemons) |
|||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! style="background-color:#204080;color:#fff" | Night | ! style="background-color:#204080;color:#fff" | Night | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 081Magnemite.png|40px]]{{bp|Magnemite}} | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 081Magnemite.png|40px]]{{bp|Magnemite}} | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 081Magnemite.png|40px]]{{bp|Magnemite}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 017Pidgeotto.png|40px]]{{bp|Pidgeotto}} | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 017Pidgeotto.png|40px]]{{bp|Pidgeotto}} | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 164Noctowl.png|40px]]{{bp|Noctowl}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 052Meowth.png|40px]]{{bp|Meowthl}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 187Hoppip.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoppip}} | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 187Hoppip.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoppip}} | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 096Drowzee.png|40px]]{{bp|Drowzee}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 097Hypno.png|40px]]{{bp|Hypno}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |