Category:Dragon Quest: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Add Dragon Quest XI
m (Updating infobox) |
(Add Dragon Quest XI) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 ||''' [[Dragon Quest X: Mezameshi Itsutsu no Shuzoku Online|Dragon Quest X 目覚めし五つの種族 Online]] '''<br/>'' Dragon Quest X: Rise of the Five Tribes Online ''|| {{n/a|-}} || 2012 || {{icon|jp}} [[Wii]] | | 10 ||''' [[Dragon Quest X: Mezameshi Itsutsu no Shuzoku Online|Dragon Quest X 目覚めし五つの種族 Online]] '''<br/>'' Dragon Quest X: Rise of the Five Tribes Online ''|| {{n/a|-}} || 2012 || {{icon|jp}} [[Wii]] | ||
|- | |||
| 11 ||''' Dragon Quest XI 過ぎ去りし時を求めて '''<br/>'' Dragon Quest XI: Sugisarishi Toki o Motomete ''|| [[Dragon Quest XI: Echoes of an Elusive Age]] || 2017 || {{icon|jp}} 3DS <br/>[[File:globe.svg|25px]] Switch, PS4, MS-Win, XB1 | |||
|} | |} | ||