Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Il giocatore (talk | contribs) (added information) |
Il giocatore (talk | contribs) (added information) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Member stats== | ==Member stats== | ||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1}} | {| {{prettytable|notwide=1|float=left}} | ||
! Members | ! Members | ||
Line 94: | Line 93: | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|- | |||
{| {{prettytable|notwide=1|float=right}} | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Saber | |||
| Stone Saber | |||
| Healing Light | |||
|- | |||
| Fireball | |||
| Earthquake | |||
| Healing Light | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Saber | |||
| Stone Saber | |||
| Holy Saber | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Explode | |||
| Diamond Shards | |||
| Holy Saber | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:55, 23 January 2023
- HP - The unit's health points.
- When HP is completely depleted, the units is incapacitated and disappears from the field.
- Attack Power - The unit's offensive strength.
- The higher the number, the more damage dealt per attack.
- Attack Rate - The unit's attack frequency.
- Higher numbers indicate a shorter clooldown period between attacks.
- Attack Range - The unit's range of attack.
- Higher numbers indicate the ability to deal damage over a wider area.
- Cost
- The number of Treant's berries consumed to summon the unit.
Member stats
Members | HP | Attack Power | Attack Rate | Attack Range |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roget | 500 | 45 | 80 | 1 |
Yurchael | 450 | 30 | 80 | 3 |
Qucas | 500 | 35 | 70 | 1 |
D' Kelli | 400 | 25 | 50 | 2 |
Gemière | 450 | 20 | 40 | 1 |
Gauser | 600 | 30 | 60 | 1 |
Alma | 500 | 20 | 40 | 2 |
Belgar | 450 | 25 | 30 | 1 |
Falcon | 450 | 20 | 70 | 2 |
Loki | 600 | 50 | 70 | 1 |
Valda | 400 | 25 | 50 | 4 |
? | ? | ? |
Flame Saber | Stone Saber | Healing Light |
Fireball | Earthquake | Healing Light |
Flame Saber | Stone Saber | Holy Saber |
? | ? | ? |
? | ? | ? |
? | ? | ? |
? | ? | ? |
? | ? | ? |
? | ? | ? |
? | ? | ? |
Explode | Diamond Shards | Holy Saber |
The skills of the members
- Battle Skill
- A skill unique to every leader unit. This skill is applied on the battlefield; each leader's skill influences surrounding units in a different way.
- Standby Skill
- A skill unique to every leader unit. This skill is applied when not in battle; each leader's skill affects building facilities or producing units.
Member | Skill | Battle Skill | Skill | Standby Skill |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roget | Combat Aura | Increases by 20% offensive and defensive strength of ally units within a 5-square radius. | No skills | No description |
Yurchael | Haste Aura | Increases moving speed and attack rate of ally units within a 5-square radius. | Engineer | Decreases cost of building facilities. |
Qucas | Attack Aura | Increases by 50% the attack power of ally units within a 5-square radius. | Architect | Increases speed of building facilities. |
D'Kelli | Precision Aura | Increases by 30% the rate of critical attacks of all ally unit types within a 5-square radius. | Summoner | Enable gatherer and special units to be summoned instantly. |
Gemière | Gravity Aura | Decreases moving speed and attack rate of enemy units with a 5-square radius. | Pilot | Increases speed of ship's movement. |
Gauser | Terra Aura | Increases by 30% the attack power of ground ally units within a 5-square radius. The rate of critical attacks becomes 100%. | Fast Terra | Enables ground units to be summoned instantly. |
Alma | Aero Aura | Increases by 30% the attack power of flying ally units within a 5-square radius. The rate of critical attacks becomes 100%. | Fast Aero | Enables flying units to be summoned instantly. |
Belgar | Regen Aura | Slowly restores HP of ally units within a 5-square radius, excluding gatherer and special units. | Fast Restore | Increases amount of HP restored through the healing house. |
Falcon | Missile Aura | Increases by 30% the attack power of missile ally units within a 5-quare radius. The rate of critical attacks becomes 100%. | Fast Missile | Enables missile units to be summoned instantly. |
Loki | Armor Aura | Increases by 30% the attack power of heavy ally units within a 5-square radius. Critical attack rate becomes 100%. | Fast Armor | Enables heaby units be summoned instantly. |
Valda | Defense Aura | Increases by30% the defense of ally units within a 5-square radius. | Craft Barrier | Halves damage to ship. |
The moves to use
The spirit's special attack move changes based on the character you choose.
Spirits | normal move | particular move | special move |
---|---|---|---|
Salamander | Flame Saber | Fireball | Exploder |
x | Roget - Qucas | Yurchael | ? |
Gnome | Stone Saber | Diamond Shards | Earthquake |
x | -Roget - Qucas | ? | Yurchael |
Wisp | Holy Saber | Healing Light | Twinkle Rain |
x | Qucas | Roget - Yurchael - | ? |