Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Sandbox blanked.) Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Do Not Remove (Sandbox Header)}} | {{Do Not Remove (Sandbox Header)}} | ||
<!-- When blanking the sandbox, please do so UNDER this comment only --> | <!-- When blanking the sandbox, please do so UNDER this comment only --> | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
|+ Names in different versions | |||
|- | |||
| CURE || Cure1 || Cure | |||
|- | |||
| HARM || Dia1 || Dia | |||
|- | |||
| FOG || Shld1 || Protect | |||
|- | |||
| RUSE || Blink || Blink | |||
|- | |||
| LAMP || Lamp || Blindna | |||
|- | |||
| MUTE || Silence || Silence | |||
|- | |||
| ALIT || NulBolt || NulShock | |||
|- | |||
| INVS || Invs1 || Invis | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:45, 3 August 2023
The StrategyWiki Sandbox |
Welcome to the Sandbox, a place where you can test and edit to your heart's content! The Sandbox is periodically cleared, so if your test was deleted, please click on the "History" tab and copy the code from the revision that has your test in it.
You may want to look at the wiki markup page if you aren't familiar with wiki markup. To begin a new test, simply click the "+" tab or the link below, or click the edit links/tab to change old ones. Happy editing! |
Useful links: New test · Editing help · Reset sandbox |
CURE | Cure1 | Cure |
HARM | Dia1 | Dia |
FOG | Shld1 | Protect |
RUSE | Blink | Blink |
LAMP | Lamp | Blindna |
MUTE | Silence | Silence |
ALIT | NulBolt | NulShock |
INVS | Invs1 | Invis |