Anonymous user
Super Smash Bros. Brawl/Unlockables: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Music
(Undo revision 262064 by 71.206.38.143 (talk)) |
(→Music) |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Power-Hungry Fool CD || Play 10 Brawl matches on Castle Siege. | | Power-Hungry Fool CD || Play 10 Brawl matches on Castle Siege. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| His World Instrumental CD || Play 10 Brawl matches on Green Hill Zone. | | His World (Instrumental) CD || Play 10 Brawl matches on Green Hill Zone. | ||
|- | |||
| Ending (Metroid) CD || Play 10 Brawl matches on Norfair. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Multiplayer (Metroid Prime 2) CD || Play 10 Brawl matches on Frigate Orpheon. | | Multiplayer (Metroid Prime 2) CD || Play 10 Brawl matches on Frigate Orpheon. | ||
Line 181: | Line 183: | ||
| Underwater Theme (Super Mario Bros.) CD || Play 10 Brawl matches on Mushroomy Kingdom. | | Underwater Theme (Super Mario Bros.) CD || Play 10 Brawl matches on Mushroomy Kingdom. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Snake Eater Instrumental CD || Play 15 Brawl matches on Shadow Moses Island. | | Snake Eater (Instrumental) CD || Play 15 Brawl matches on Shadow Moses Island. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Menu 2 CD || Unlock all characters. | | Menu 2 CD || Unlock all characters. | ||
Line 205: | Line 207: | ||
| Song of Storms CD || Complete Event #37. | | Song of Storms CD || Complete Event #37. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Star Wolf Theme (Assault | | Star Wolf Theme (Star Fox Assault) CD || Complete Event #38 on Hard. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ike's Theme CD || Complete Stage 8 of the Subspace Emissary and Ike will join your party. | | Ike's Theme CD || Complete Stage 8 of the Subspace Emissary and Ike will join your party. |