Final Fantasy IX/Weapons: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Staves: Add Lightning Staff
(→Spears: Add Mythril Spear) |
(→Staves: Add Lightning Staff) |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| Ice | | Ice | ||
| Staff with a divine ice power dwelling inside. | | Staff with a divine ice power dwelling inside. | ||
|- | |||
| Lightning Staff | |||
| 16 | |||
| Thundara | |||
| Poison | |||
| Thunder | |||
| Staff with a divine thunder power dwelling inside. | |||
|} | |} | ||