Animal Crossing: City Folk/Headgear and Accessories: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Animal Crossing: City Folk/Headgear and Accessories (edit)
Revision as of 02:39, 14 March 2014
, 14 March 2014→Hats And Helmets
Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
| 480 | | 480 | ||
| 120 | | 120 | ||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Powdered Wig | |||
| 160 | |||
| 40 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Puffy Hat | |||
| 240 | |||
| 60 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Pumpkin Head | |||
| Not For Sale | |||
| 0 | |||
| Jack | |||
|- | |||
| Purple Cap | |||
| 160 | |||
| 40 | |||
| Able Sisters | |||
|- | |||
| Purple Feather | |||
| 300 | |||
| ?? | |||
| Bank | |||
|- | |||
| Purple Knit Hat | |||
| 160 | |||
| 40 | |||
| Able Sisters | | Able Sisters | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing: City Folk|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing: City Folk|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |