44,628
edits
m (Cleanup) |
m (image link fixes, rm drivel) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare}} | {{Header Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare}} | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:COD4 Modern Warfare MP5.png|100px]] | |||
|MP5 | |||
|Starting Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MP5 Red Dot Sight | |||
|25 Kills with this Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MP5 Silencer | |||
|75 Kills with this Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MP5 ACOG Scope | |||
|150 Kills with this Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MP5 Desert Camoflauge | |||
|Unlock MP5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MP5 Woodland Camoflauge | |||
|Unlock MP5 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MP5 Digital Camoflauge | |||
|25 Headshots with this Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MP5 Blue Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|75 Headshots with this Weapon | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MP5 Red Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|150 Headshots with this Weapon | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:COD4 Modern Warfare Skorpion.png|100px]] | |||
|Skorpion | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Skorpion Red Dot Sight | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Skorpion Silencer | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Skorpion ACOG Scope | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Skorpion Desert Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Skorpion Woodland Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Skorpion Digital Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Skorpion Blue Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Skorpion Red Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:COD4 Modern Warfare AK-74u.png|100px]] | |||
|AK-74u | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Red Dot Sight | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Silencer | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u ACOG Scope | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Desert Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Woodland Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Digital Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Blue Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|AK-74u Red Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:COD4 Modern Warfare Mini-Uzi.png|100px]] | |||
|Mini-Uzi | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Red Dot Sight | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Silencer | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi ACOG Scope | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Desert Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Woodland Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Digital Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Blue Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mini-Uzi Red Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | |||
!Image | |||
!Weapon/Attachment | |||
!Requirement | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:COD4 Modern Warfare P90.png|100px]] | |||
|P90 | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Red Dot Sight | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Silencer | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 ACOG Scope | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Desert Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Woodland Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Digital Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Blue Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|P90 Red Tiger Camoflauge | |||
|? | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare|prevpage=Light Machine-guns|nextpage=Sniper Rifles}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare|prevpage=Light Machine-guns|nextpage=Sniper Rifles}} |