Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Omniscient Rod || Staff || 40 || 400 HP || 600 SP || 3100 ATK || 200 DEF || 3600 INT || 100 RES || 600 HIT || 200 SPD | | Omniscient Rod || Staff || 40 || 400 HP || 600 SP || 3100 ATK || 200 DEF || 3600 INT || 100 RES || 600 HIT || 200 SPD | ||
|- | |||
| Paw Glove || Monster (Red) || 1 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 6 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 4 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Pointy Bone || Monster (Red) || 2 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 10 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 6 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Goblin Claw || Monster (Red) || 3 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 15 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 9 HIT || 4 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Wolf's Fang || Monster (Red) || 4 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 21 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 13 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Slimy Membrance || Monster (Red) || 5 || {{n/a}} || 6 SP || 28 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 18 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Crab Claw || Monster (Red) || 6 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 36 ATK || 8 DEF || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 24 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Scorpian Tail || Monster (Red) || 7 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 45 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 31 HIT || 8 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Odd Mandible || Monster (Red) || 8 || {{n/a}} || 12 SP || 55 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 39 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Bear Claw || Monster (Red) || 9 || 20 HP || {{n/a}} || 66 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 48 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Viper Bite || Monster (Red) || 10 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 78 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 58 HIT || 10 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Bull Horn || Monster (Red) || 11 || 25 HP || {{n/a}} || 91 ATK || 10 DEF || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 69 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Spikey Shell || Monster (Red) || 12 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 105 ATK || 25 DEF || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 81 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Tentacle || Monster (Red) || 13 || {{n/a}} || 20 SP || 120 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 94 HIT || 18 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Poison Needle || Monster (Red) || 14 || {{n/a}} || 22 SP || 136 ATK || 12 DEF || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 108 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Rose Whip || Monster (Red) || 15 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 153 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 20 RES || 123 HIT || 26 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Mystic Horn || Monster (Red) || 16 || {{n/a}} || 22 SP || 171 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 34 RES || 139 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Tiger Fang || Monster (Red) || 17 || 40 HP || {{n/a}} || 190 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 156 HIT || 40 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Lionheart || Monster (Red) || 18 || 45 HP || {{n/a}} || 210 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 40 RES || 174 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Golem Punch || Monster (Red) || 19 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 231 ATK || 60 DEF || {{n/a}} || 20 RES || 193 HIT || -20 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Mystic Attack || Monster (Red) || 20 || {{n/a}} || 36 SP || 253 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 20 RES || 213 HIT || 44 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Organic Power || Monster (Red) || 21 || 60 HP || {{n/a}} || 276 ATK || 40 DEF || {{n/a}} || -40 RES || 234 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Poor Orphan || Monster (Red) || 22 || {{n/a}} || 60 SP || 300 ATK || -30 DEF || {{n/a}} || -30 RES || 256 HIT || 60 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Mad Parasite || Monster (Red) || 23 || 80 HP || 45 SP || 325 ATK || {{n/a}} || -60 INT || 66 RES || 279 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Aura || Monster (Red) || 24 || {{n/a}} || 80 SP || 351 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 80 RES || 303 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Chimera DNA || Monster (Red) || 25 || 100 HP || 40 SP || 378 ATK || 60 DEF || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 328 HIT || -60 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Pegasus Hoof || Monster (Red) || 26 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 406 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 80 RES || 354 HIT || 85 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Demon Cry || Monster (Red) || 27 || {{n/a}} || 70 SP || 435 ATK || {{n/a}} || 74 INT || {{n/a}} || 381 HIT || 80 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Titan Fist || Monster (Red) || 28 || 120 HP || {{n/a}} || 465 ATK || 70 DEF || {{n/a}} || 40 RES || 409 HIT || -50 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Anger || Monster (Red) || 29 || 60 HP || 80 SP || 496 ATK || 60 DEF || {{n/a}} || 80 RES || 438 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Demon Fang || Monster (Red) || 30 || {{n/a}} || 100 SP || 528 ATK || {{n/a}} || 80 INT || {{n/a}} || 468 HIT || 60 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Death Wing || Monster (Red) || 31 || {{n/a}} || 120 SP || 561 ATK || -50 DEF || {{n/a}} || 80 RES || 499 HIT || 120 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Asura Arm || Monster (Red) || 32 || 130 HP || {{n/a}} || 595 ATK || 60 DEF || {{n/a}} || 85 RES || 531 HIT || 85 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Furious Scale || Monster (Red) || 33 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 630 ATK || 120 DEF || {{n/a}} || 120 RES || 564 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Devil Matrix || Monster (Red) || 34 || {{n/a}} || 125 SP || 666 ATK || {{n/a}} || 125 INT || {{n/a}} || 598 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Insanity Eye || Monster (Red) || 35 || {{n/a}} || 130 SP || 703 ATK || {{n/a}} || 130 INT || 100 RES || 633 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Beastial Mark || Monster (Red) || 36 || 150 HP || 100 SP || 741 ATK || {{n/a}} || 150 INT || {{n/a}} || 669 HIT || 100 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Immortal Body || Monster (Red) || 37 || {{n/a}} || 100 SP || 840 ATK || 150 DEF || {{n/a}} || -100 RES || 730 HIT || 150 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Phoenix Feather || Monster (Red) || 38 || {{n/a}} || 200 SP || 1120 ATK || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 250 RES || 810 HIT || 250 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Satan's Motor || Monster (Red) || 39 || 300 HP || 250 SP || 1800 ATK || 300 DEF || 400 INT || 300 RES || 1300 HIT || 300 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Babylon Crown || Monster (Red) || 40 || 1500 HP || 600 SP || 4000 ATK || 800 DEF || 800 INT || 800 RES || 3100 HIT || 100 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| The Weak || Monster (Blue) || 1 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 5 ATK || {{n/a}} || 5 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Rotten || Monster (Blue) || 2 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 8 ATK || {{n/a}} || 8 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Dead || Monster (Blue) || 3 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 12 ATK || {{n/a}} || 12 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Sacrifice || Monster (Blue) || 4 || {{n/a}} || 8 SP || 17 ATK || {{n/a}} || 17 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Heretic || Monster (Blue) || 5 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 23 ATK || {{n/a}} || 23 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Slave || Monster (Blue) || 6 || 12 HP || {{n/a}} || 30 ATK || {{n/a}} || 30 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Puppet || Monster (Blue) || 7 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 38 ATK || 10 DEF || 38 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Demon || Monster (Blue) || 8 || {{n/a}} || 10 SP || 47 ATK || {{n/a}} || 47 INT || {{n/a}} || 8 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Delusion || Monster (Blue) || 9 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 57 ATK || {{n/a}} || 57 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 14 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| The Evil Eye || Monster (Blue) || 10 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 68 ATK || {{n/a}} || 68 INT || 20 RES || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Nightmare || Monster (Blue) || 11 || {{n/a}} || 10 SP || 80 ATK || {{n/a}} || 80 INT || {{n/a}} || 16 HIT || -10 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| The Accursed || Monster (Blue) || 12 || {{n/a}} || 14 SP || 93 ATK || -8 DEF || 93 INT || -8 RES || 14 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Dream || Monster (Blue) || 13 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 107 ATK || {{n/a}} || 107 INT || 22 RES || 10 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Dismal || Monster (Blue) || 14 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 122 ATK || 25 DEF || 122 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Lust || Monster (Blue) || 15 || {{n/a}} || 20 SP || 138 ATK || {{n/a}} || 138 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 20 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Gluttony || Monster (Blue) || 16 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 155 ATK || {{n/a}} || 155 INT || 24 RES || 24 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Confusion || Monster (Blue) || 17 || {{n/a}} || 10 SP || 173 ATK || -20 DEF || 173 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 30 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Paranoia || Monster (Blue) || 18 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 192 ATK || {{n/a}} || 192 INT || 35 RES || -20 HIT || 35 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Greed || Monster (Blue) || 19 || 40 HP || 20 SP || 212 ATK || {{n/a}} || 212 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Sloth || Monster (Blue) || 20 || 30 HP || {{n/a}} || 233 ATK || 30 DEF || 233 INT || 30 RES || {{n/a}} || -30 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| The Arcane || Monster (Blue) || 21 || {{n/a}} || 60 SP || 255 ATK || {{n/a}} || 255 INT || {{n/a}} || 20 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Hell's Gate || Monster (Blue) || 22 || 40 HP || {{n/a}} || 278 ATK || 20 DEF || 278 INT || -30 RES || {{n/a}} || 20 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| The Phantasm || Monster (Blue) || 23 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 302 ATK || 45 DEF || 302 INT || 45 RES || -25 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Envy || Monster (Blue) || 24 || {{n/a}} || 80 SP || 327 ATK || -30 DEF || 327 INT || {{n/a}} || 40 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Fallen || Monster (Blue) || 25 || {{n/a}} || 60 SP || 353 ATK || {{n/a}} || 353 INT || 50 RES || 50 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Abyss || Monster (Blue) || 26 || 60 HP || 40 SP || 380 ATK || 30 DEF || 380 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Convict || Monster (Blue) || 27 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 408 ATK || {{n/a}} || 408 INT || {{n/a}} || 80 HIT || 40 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Twilight || Monster (Blue) || 28 || 70 HP || {{n/a}} || 437 ATK || 70 DEF || 437 INT || -50 RES || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Pride || Monster (Blue) || 29 || {{n/a}} || 60 SP || 467 ATK || {{n/a}} || 467 INT || 70 RES || 70 HIT || -70 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| The Conundrum || Monster (Blue) || 30 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 498 ATK || 30 DEF || 498 INT || 100 RES || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Malevolent || Monster (Blue) || 31 || {{n/a}} || 40 SP || 530 ATK || {{n/a}} || 530 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 100 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| The Unique || Monster (Blue) || 32 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 563 ATK || {{n/a}} || 563 INT || 80 RES || 100 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The Awakening || Monster (Blue) || 33 || {{n/a}} || 80 SP || 597 ATK || {{n/a}} || 597 INT || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 120 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Necronomicon || Monster (Blue) || 34 || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || 632 ATK || -50 DEF || 632 INT || -50 RES || 150 HIT || -50 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Wrath || Monster (Blue) || 35 || 100 HP || {{n/a}} || 668 ATK || 80 DEF || 668 INT || {{n/a}} || -80 HIT || 100 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Fortune || Monster (Blue) || 36 || {{n/a}} || 100 SP || 105 ATK || {{n/a}} || 705 INT || 120 RES || {{n/a}} || 80 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| Chaos || Monster (Blue) || 37 || 120 HP || 150 SP || 790 ATK || {{n/a}} || 790 INT || {{n/a}} || 120 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| Dante's Inferno || Monster (Blue) || 38 || {{n/a}} || 200 SP || 920 ATK || 150 DEF || 920 INT || 180 RES || 150 HIT || {{n/a}} | |||
|- | |||
| The King || Monster (Blue) || 39 || 200 HP || 300 SP || 1500 ATK || 200 DEF || 1500 INT || 450 RES || 320 HIT || 200 SPD | |||
|- | |||
| The Fool || Monster (Blue) || 40 || 1000 HP || 800 SP || 3600 ATK || 600 DEF || 3600 INT || 1400 RES || 1200 HIT || 800 SPD | |||
|} | |} | ||