60
edits
m (move dungeon as it is avilable with the main game.) |
|||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
! Monsters | ! Monsters | ||
|- | |||
| Castle | |||
| | |||
| A small settlement created by a little king, its people are full of hope of some day restoring their lost kingdom on this new land. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Pallum Dei Caverns | |||
| 1 | |||
| A Small maze of natural tunnels. | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Mini Mu, Wee Worm | |||
|- | |||
| Goblin's Den | |||
| 3 | |||
| A camp of heavily armored goblins. | |||
| House + | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Goblin, Goblin Boss | |||
|- | |||
| Kubito Grotto | |||
| 2 | |||
| An unusually well-lit grotto. | |||
| Weapon Shop + | |||
| Sword Metal | |||
| *One can easily get lost here. | |||
| Bitsy Bat, Small Scorpion, Ice Goblin | |||
|- | |||
| Polpus Mistmoor | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
| Bulletin Park + | |||
| | |||
| *One can easily get lost here. | |||
| Bitsy Bat, Wee Worm +2 foes, Wolf +2 foes, Mu +3 foes | |||
|- | |||
| Junun Dei Meadows | |||
| 4 | |||
| | |||
| Armor Shop + | |||
| | |||
| *A shortcut may be found if further explored. | |||
| Mini Mu, Wee Worm +2 foes, Killer Bee +2 foes, Bavarois. | |||
|- | |||
| Beltevra Forest | |||
| 9 | |||
| | |||
| Lots of elementite | |||
| Helm Plating | |||
| *One can easily get lost here. | |||
| Killer Bee, Snow Mu, Malboro +4 foes, Mandrake +2 foes. | |||
|- | |||
| Dolsam Gulch | |||
| 7 | |||
| | |||
| Item Shop + | |||
| | |||
| *Treasure Chests may be found if explored. | |||
| Scorpion, Scorpion +2 foes, Dire Cobra +2 foes, Worm. | |||
|- | |||
| Carcus Southway | |||
| 6 | |||
| A paved road wide enough for an army to pass. | |||
| Gaming Hall + | |||
| Sword Metal | |||
| *Treasure Chests may be found if explored.<br />*A shortcut may be found if further explored. | |||
| Mu, Biting Wasp, Worm +2, Salamander +4 foes. | |||
|- | |||
| Terun Westway | |||
| 6 | |||
| A relatively safe path across open land. | |||
| Bakery + | |||
| Fire Magicite | |||
| *A shortcut may be found if further explored. | |||
| Mu, Mu +2 foes, Worm +2 foes, Salamander + 3 foes | |||
|- | |||
| Panclare Brightwood | |||
| 8 | |||
| | |||
| White Mage Temple + | |||
| *Not enough information to explore.<br />*A shortcut may be found if further explored.<br />*A Fountain of Restoration exists. | |||
| Mandrake, Ice Goblin, Goblin Priest +2 foes, Orc Warlock +2 foes. | |||
|- | |||
| Primone Darkwood | |||
| 9 | |||
| | |||
| Black Mage Academy + | |||
| *A shortcut may be found if further explored.<br />*Treasure Chests may be found if explored. | |||
| Biting Wasp, Ahriman, Goblin Mage +2 foes, Killer Bee +2 foes. | |||
|- | |||
| Auris Swordpath | |||
| 7 | |||
| | |||
| Guild Hall + | |||
| *Not enough information to explore.<br />*A shortcut may be found if further explored. | |||
| Worm, Orc, Dire Wolf +2 foes, Bavarois + 4 foes. | |||
|- | |||
| Bronkith Crossroads | |||
| 10 | |||
| | |||
| Tavern + | |||
| *A shortcut may be found if further explored. | |||
| Flan, Bavarois, Lizardman +3 foes. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Garrit Dryway | | Garrit Dryway | ||
Line 19: | Line 127: | ||
| Lava Mu, Scorpion, Cerberus +2 foes, Lava Mu +3 foes | | Lava Mu, Scorpion, Cerberus +2 foes, Lava Mu +3 foes | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Additional Dungeons== | ==Additional Dungeons== | ||
*'''11 Dungeons Pack''' [1] | *'''11 Dungeons Pack''' [1] |
edits