Final Fantasy Tactics A2: Grimoire of the Rift/Bazaar: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Final Fantasy Tactics A2: Grimoire of the Rift/Bazaar (edit)
Revision as of 00:58, 22 July 2008
, 22 July 2008"Arms of the Firelord" complete
(added content) |
m ("Arms of the Firelord" complete) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!width="20%"| Material 3 | !width="20%"| Material 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lotus Mace | ||
| B | | B | ||
| Fire Sigil | | Fire Sigil | ||
| Mysidia Alloy | | Mysidia Alloy | ||
| | | Ancient Turtle Shell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Flame Shield | | Flame Shield | ||
Line 32: | Line 20: | ||
| Cursed Coin | | Cursed Coin | ||
| Great Serpent's Fang | | Great Serpent's Fang | ||
|- | |||
| Flame Rod | |||
| C | |||
| Fire Sigil | |||
| Leestone | |||
| Wyrm Carapace | |||
|- | |||
| Blaze Robe | |||
| C | |||
| Fire Stone | |||
| Zincatite | |||
| Bomb Shell | |||
|- | |||
| Firewheel Rod | |||
| D | |||
| Fire Stone | |||
| Zinconium | |||
| Iron Carapace | |||
|} | |} | ||