Final Fantasy X/Equipment: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Swords
(shortening links) |
(→Swords) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lullaby Steel || Sleeptouch | | Lullaby Steel || Sleeptouch | ||
|- | |||
| M-Steel || Distill Mana | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Mage Masher || Silencestrike | | Mage Masher || Silencestrike |