133
edits
DreamingLady (talk | contribs) m (→Cape Treasure) |
DreamingLady (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Chiko's Mum||Reward for getting Chiko's doll.||60 rupees | |Chiko's Mum||Reward for getting Chiko's doll.||60 rupees | ||
|- | |||
|Jeweller||Reward for finding his daughter.||4000 rupees | |||
|- | |||
|Armourer||Best price when selling him a Shoddy Knife.||210 rupees | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits