275
edits
(→Staffs: add news staffs) |
m (→Wands) |
||
Line 520: | Line 520: | ||
|Fast<br/>Weapon Attack: 50<br/>Magic Attack: 75 | |Fast<br/>Weapon Attack: 50<br/>Magic Attack: 75 | ||
|JapanMS, MapleSEA Dropped by: Cerebes, Bain | |JapanMS, MapleSEA Dropped by: Cerebes, Bain | ||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item Maple Shiny Wand.png]]</center> | |||
|id="Maple Shiny Wand"|Maple Shiny Wand | |||
|Level 64 | |||
|Normal<br/>Weapon Attack: +49<br/>Magic Attack: +80<br/>HP: +100<br/>MP: +100<br/>INT: +1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item Angel Wings.png]]</center> | |<center>[[Image:MS Item Angel Wings.png]]</center> |
edits