Mount&Blade: Warband/Horses: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
added Desert Horse
(added Steppe Charger) |
(added Desert Horse) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Mount&Blade horse Steppe Horse.png|90px|Steppe Horse]] || Steppe Horse || 92 || 10 || 40 || 51 || 8 || 120 || 2 | | [[Image:Mount&Blade horse Steppe Horse.png|90px|Steppe Horse]] || Steppe Horse || 92 || 10 || 40 || 51 || 8 || 120 || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || Desert Horse || 256? || 10 || 42 || 50 || 12 || 110 || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Mount&Blade horse Courser.png|90px|Courser]] || Courser || 323 || 12 || 50 || 44 || 12 || 110 || 2 | | [[Image:Mount&Blade horse Courser.png|90px|Courser]] || Courser || 323 || 12 || 50 || 44 || 12 || 110 || 2 |