Pixelo/Puzzles: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Added puzzle template
(Added puzzle template) |
|||
Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
|style="border-right: 2px solid green; text-align: right; background: #DDDDDD;"|4 3|| || || || || || || || || || | |style="border-right: 2px solid green; text-align: right; background: #DDDDDD;"|4 3|| || || || || || || || || || | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="vertical-align: center; text-align: center;"| | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="display: inline-table; font-size: 70%;" | |||
!colspan="11"|WOOLEN HAT | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: #DDDDDD;"| ||style="border-bottom: 2px solid green; vertical-align: bottom;"|0||style="border-bottom: 2px solid green; vertical-align: bottom; background: #DDDDDD;"|0||style="border-bottom: 2px solid green; vertical-align: bottom;"|0||style="border-bottom: 2px solid green; vertical-align: bottom; background: #DDDDDD;"|0||style="border-bottom: 2px solid green; vertical-align: bottom;"|0||style="border-bottom: 2px solid green; vertical-align: bottom; border-left: 2px solid red; background: #DDDDDD;"|0||style="border-bottom: 2px solid green; vertical-align: bottom;"|0||style="border-bottom: 2px solid green; vertical-align: bottom; background: #DDDDDD;"|0||style="border-bottom: 2px solid green; vertical-align: bottom;"|0||style="border-bottom: 2px solid green; vertical-align: bottom; background: #DDDDDD;"|0 | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right: 2px solid green; text-align: right;"|0|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right: 2px solid green; text-align: right; background: #DDDDDD;"|0|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right: 2px solid green; text-align: right;"|0|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right: 2px solid green; text-align: right; background: #DDDDDD;"|0|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right: 2px solid green; text-align: right; border-bottom: 2px solid red;"|0|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right: 2px solid green; text-align: right; background: #DDDDDD;"|0|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right: 2px solid green; text-align: right;"|0|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right: 2px solid green; text-align: right; background: #DDDDDD;"|0|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right: 2px solid green; text-align: right;"|0|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-right: 2px solid green; text-align: right; background: #DDDDDD;"|0|| || || || || || || || || || | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||