Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen/Route 16: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen/Route 16 (edit)
Revision as of 03:38, 21 October 2014
, 21 October 2014→Pokemon
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- slign="center" | |- slign="center" | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 084Doduo.png|40px]]{{bp|Doduo}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 084Doduo.png|40px]]{{bp|Doduo}} | ||
| | |24-28 | ||
|35% | |35% | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 084Doduo.png|40px]]{{bp|Doduo}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 084Doduo.png|40px]]{{bp|Doduo}} | ||
| | |24-28 | ||
|35% | |35% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 021Spearow.png|40px]]{{bp|Spearow}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 021Spearow.png|40px]]{{bp|Spearow}} | ||
Line 154: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 020Raticate.png|40px]]{{bp|Raticate}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 020Raticate.png|40px]]{{bp|Raticate}} | ||
| | |25-29 | ||
|25% | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 020Raticate.png|40px]]{{bp|Raticate}} | |||
|25-29 | |||
|25% | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | |||
|22 | |||
|5% | |5% | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon | |[[Image:Pokemon 019Rattata.png|40px]]{{bp|Rattata}} | ||
| | |22 | ||
|5% | |5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|25-27 | |25-27 | ||
|5% | |5% | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |