Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(more medals) |
(fill in more info) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| Kanto || Registered x Pokémon in the Pokédex. || 5 || 50 || | | Kanto || Registered x Pokémon in the Pokédex. || 5 || 50 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Collector || Captured x Pokémon. || 30 || | | Collector || Captured x Pokémon. || 30 || 500 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scientist || Evolved x Pokémon. || 3 || | | Scientist || Evolved x Pokémon. || 3 || 20 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Breeder || Hatched x Eggs. || 10 || || | | Breeder || Hatched x Eggs. || 10 || || | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Backpacker || Visited x PokéStops || 100 || || | | Backpacker || Visited x PokéStops || 100 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Battle Girl || Won x Gym battles. || 10 || || | | Battle Girl || Won x Gym battles. || 10 || 100 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ace Trainer || Trained x times. || 10 || || | | Ace Trainer || Trained x times. || 10 || 100 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Schoolkid || Caught x Normal-type Pokémon. || 10 || || | | Schoolkid || Caught x Normal-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Black Belt || Caught x Fighting-type Pokémon. || 10 || || | | Black Belt || Caught x Fighting-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bird Keeper || Caught x Flying-type Pokémon. || 10 || || | | Bird Keeper || Caught x Flying-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Punk Girl || Caught x Poison-type Pokémon. || 10 || || | | Punk Girl || Caught x Poison-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ruin Maniac || Caught x Ground-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hiker || Caught x Rock-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Bug Catcher || Caught x Bug-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hex Maniac || Caught x Ghost-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Depot Agent || Caught x Steel-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youngster || Catch x Rattata | | Swimmer || Caught x Water-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |||
| Gardener || Caught x Grass-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Rocker || Caught x Electric-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Psychic || Caught x Psychic-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Skier || Caught x Ice-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | |||
|- | |||
| Youngster || Catch x Rattata weighting at most 2.45 kg || 3 || 50 || | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon GO|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon GO|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 03:23, 17 July 2016
Title | Description | Bronze | Silver | Gold |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jogger | Walked x km. | 10.00 | ||
Kanto | Registered x Pokémon in the Pokédex. | 5 | 50 | |
Collector | Captured x Pokémon. | 30 | 500 | |
Scientist | Evolved x Pokémon. | 3 | 20 | |
Breeder | Hatched x Eggs. | 10 | ||
Backpacker | Visited x PokéStops | 100 | ||
Battle Girl | Won x Gym battles. | 10 | 100 | |
Ace Trainer | Trained x times. | 10 | 100 | |
Schoolkid | Caught x Normal-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Black Belt | Caught x Fighting-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Bird Keeper | Caught x Flying-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Punk Girl | Caught x Poison-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Ruin Maniac | Caught x Ground-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Hiker | Caught x Rock-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Bug Catcher | Caught x Bug-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Hex Maniac | Caught x Ghost-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Depot Agent | Caught x Steel-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Swimmer | Caught x Water-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Gardener | Caught x Grass-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Rocker | Caught x Electric-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Psychic | Caught x Psychic-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Skier | Caught x Ice-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Youngster | Catch x Rattata weighting at most 2.45 kg | 3 | 50 |