Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(fill in more info) |
(fill in blanks) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Title !! Description !! Bronze !! Silver !! Gold | ! Title !! Description !! Bronze !! Silver !! Gold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jogger || Walked x km. || 10.00 || | | Jogger || Walked x km. || 10.00 || 100.00 || 1,000.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kanto || Registered x Pokémon in the Pokédex. || 5 || 50 || | | Kanto || Registered x Pokémon in the Pokédex. || 5 || 50 || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Collector || Captured x Pokémon. || 30 || 500 || | | Collector || Captured x Pokémon. || 30 || 500 || 2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scientist || Evolved x Pokémon. || 3 || 20 || | | Scientist || Evolved x Pokémon. || 3 || 20 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Breeder || Hatched x Eggs. || 10 || | | Breeder || Hatched x Eggs. || 10 || 100 || 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Backpacker || Visited x PokéStops || 100 || || | | Backpacker || Visited x PokéStops || 100 || 1,000 || 2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Battle Girl || Won x Gym battles. || 10 || 100 || | | Battle Girl || Won x Gym battles. || 10 || 100 || 1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ace Trainer || Trained x times. || 10 || 100 || | | Ace Trainer || Trained x times. || 10 || 100 || 1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Schoolkid || Caught x Normal-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | | Schoolkid || Caught x Normal-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Skier || Caught x Ice-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | | Skier || Caught x Ice-type Pokémon. || 10 || 50 || 200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youngster || Catch x Rattata weighting at most 2.45 kg || 3 || 50 || | | Youngster || Catch x Rattata weighting at most 2.45 kg<ref>Corresponds to XS weight</ref> || 3 || 50 || 300 | ||
|- | |||
| Pikachu Fan || Catch x Pikachu || 3 || 50 || 300 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon GO|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon GO|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 19:52, 17 July 2016
Title | Description | Bronze | Silver | Gold |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jogger | Walked x km. | 10.00 | 100.00 | 1,000.00 |
Kanto | Registered x Pokémon in the Pokédex. | 5 | 50 | 100 |
Collector | Captured x Pokémon. | 30 | 500 | 2,000 |
Scientist | Evolved x Pokémon. | 3 | 20 | 200 |
Breeder | Hatched x Eggs. | 10 | 100 | 500 |
Backpacker | Visited x PokéStops | 100 | 1,000 | 2,000 |
Battle Girl | Won x Gym battles. | 10 | 100 | 1,000 |
Ace Trainer | Trained x times. | 10 | 100 | 1,000 |
Schoolkid | Caught x Normal-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Black Belt | Caught x Fighting-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Bird Keeper | Caught x Flying-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Punk Girl | Caught x Poison-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Ruin Maniac | Caught x Ground-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Hiker | Caught x Rock-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Bug Catcher | Caught x Bug-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Hex Maniac | Caught x Ghost-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Depot Agent | Caught x Steel-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Swimmer | Caught x Water-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Gardener | Caught x Grass-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Rocker | Caught x Electric-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Psychic | Caught x Psychic-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Skier | Caught x Ice-type Pokémon. | 10 | 50 | 200 |
Youngster | Catch x Rattata weighting at most 2.45 kg[1] | 3 | 50 | 300 |
Pikachu Fan | Catch x Pikachu | 3 | 50 | 300 |
- ↑ Corresponds to XS weight