Anonymous user
Star Wars Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords/Influence: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Star Wars Knights of the Old Republic II: The Sith Lords/Influence (edit)
Revision as of 15:54, 22 June 2023
, 22 June 2023Added another psychotic action
Onderduiker (talk | contribs) m (→Cunning: Added Saedhe action - misunderstood trigger) |
(Added another psychotic action) |
||
Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
| [[../Docks#Intergalactic Reunification|Kill Lootra]] | | [[../Docks#Intergalactic Reunification|Kill Lootra]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=1| Telos | |||
| Underground Base | |||
| Kill Czerka Salvage Crew | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||