1,769
edits
m (having the three separately looks kinda silly, since they're part of one update (Legend)) |
(http://maplestory.nexon.co.jp/support/info/view.asp?no=590275) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Profession Skills<ref name="PROFESSIONAL">Special skills that can be learned at level 30 or higher: Herbalism, Mining, Blacksmithing, Jewelcrafting, and Alchemy.</ref> | |Profession Skills<ref name="PROFESSIONAL">Special skills that can be learned at level 30 or higher: Herbalism, Mining, Blacksmithing, Jewelcrafting, and Alchemy.</ref> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{ | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|Hunting and Animal Training<br><small>Profession Skills</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Cannon Shooter (Job)<br><small>Pirate class</small> | |Cannon Shooter (Job)<br><small>Pirate class</small> |
edits