User:Abacos: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
→Video games I'm interested in
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mario & Luigi Superstar Saga]] || 8 - GBA || 2003 || Heroes Team of 2 | | [[Mario & Luigi Superstar Saga]] || 8 - GBA || 2003 || Heroes Team of 2 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pokémon Red and Blue|Pokémon G1]]: Red/Blue/Yellow || 4 - SGB/GBC || 1996 || Breeding game | |||
|- | |||
| [[Azure Dreams]] || 6 - GBC || 1998 || Breeding game | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mega Man Legends]] (Mega Man 64) || 5 - N64 || 1997 || Single Hero | | [[Mega Man Legends]] (Mega Man 64) || 5 - N64 || 1997 || Single Hero |