User:EndymionMallorn: Difference between revisions
From StrategyWiki, the video game walkthrough and strategy guide wiki
Added the rest of the Booster Sets.
(Added the rest of the Booster Sets.) |
|||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
|+ Evolution Booster Pack | |+ Evolution Booster Pack | ||
! Card Name !! Element !! Rarity | ! Card Name !! Element !! Rarity !! Stage | ||
|- | |||
| Bulbasaur || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Ivysaur || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Venasaur || Grass || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Caterpie || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Metapod || Grass || Common || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Butterfree || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Weedle || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Kakuna || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Beedrill || Grass || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Nidoking || Grass || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Bellsprout || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Weepinbell || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Victreebel || Grass || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Pidgey || Colorless || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Pidgeotto Lv.40 || Colorless || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Pidgeot || Colorless || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Jigglypuff Lv.13 || Colorless || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Eevee || Colorless || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Charizard || Fire || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Rapidash || Fire || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Flareon Lv.28 || Fire || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Jolteon Lv.29 || Lightning || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Sandshrew || Fighting || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Sandslash || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Machoke || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Machamp || Fighting || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Geodude || Fighting || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Graveler || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Golem || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Cubone || Fighting || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Marowak Lv.32 || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Squirtle || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Wartortle || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Blastoise || Water || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Krabby || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Kingler || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Starmie || Water || Common || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vaporeon Lv.42 || Water || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Gastly Lv.8 || Psychic || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Haunter Lv.22 || Psychic || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Gengar || Psychic || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Jynx || Psychic || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Pokemon Trader || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Pokemon Breeder || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Clefairy Doll || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Retrieval || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Search || Trainer || Common || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Gust of Wind || Trainer || Common || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Super Potion || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pokemon || | | Pokemon Flute || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 219: | Line 317: | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
|+ Mystery Booster Pack | |+ Mystery Booster Pack | ||
! Card Name !! Element !! Rarity | ! Card Name !! Element !! Rarity !! Stage | ||
|- | |||
| Nidoran Female || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Nidorina || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Nidoqueen || Grass || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Oddish || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Gloom || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vileplume || Grass || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Paras || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Parasect || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Exeggcute || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Exeggutor || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Mankey || Fighting || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Primeape || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Rhyhorn || Fighting || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Rhydon || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Kabuto || Fighting || Common || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Kabutops || Fighting || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Aerodactyl || Fighting || Common || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vulpix || Fire || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Ninetales Lv.32 || Fire || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Flareon Lv.22 || Fire || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Moltres Lv.35 || Fire || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Alakazam || Psychic || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Drowzee || Psychic || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Mew Lv.23 || Psychic || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Clefairy || Colorless || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Meowth Lv.15 || Colorless || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Persian || Colorless || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Farfetch'd || Colorless || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Lickitung || Colorless || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Tauros || Colorless || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dratini || Colorless || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dragonair || Colorless || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Dragonite Lv.45 || Colorless || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Shellder || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Cloyser Lv.25 || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Lapras || Water || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Vaporeon Lv.29 || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Omanyte || Water || Common || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Omastar || Water || Uncommon || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Articuno Lv.35 || Water || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Double Colorless || Colorless || Uncommon || Energy | |||
|- | |||
| Pikachu Lv.14 || Lightning || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Raichu Lv.45 || Lightning || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Voltorb || Lightning || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Electrode Lv.42 || Lightning || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Jolteon Lv.24 || Lightning || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Zapdos Lv.40 || Lightning || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Mr. Fuji || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Mysterious Fossil || Trainer || Common || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
| Energy Removal || Trainer || Common || Trainer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Pokemon || | | Pokemon Center || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 229: | Line 427: | ||
! Card Name !! Element !! Rarity | ! Card Name !! Element !! Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ekans || Grass || Common || Basic | ||
|- | |||
|Arbok || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Zubat || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Golbat || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Venonat || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Venomoth || Grass || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Grimer || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Muk || Grass || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Koffing || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Weezing || Grass || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Tangela Lv.8 || Grass || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Pidgeot Lv.38 || Colorless || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Spearow || Colorless || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Fearow || Colorless || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Clefable || Colorless || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Doduo || Colorless || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Dodrio || Colorless || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Ditto || Colorless || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Porygon || Colorless || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Ninetales Lv.35 || Fire || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Magmar Lv.31 || Fire || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Magnemite Lv.15 || Lightning || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Magneton Lv.35 || Lightning || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Electrode || Lightning || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Onix || Fighting || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Marowak Lv.26 || Fighting || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Hitmonlee || Fighting || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Psyduck || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Golduck || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Poliwag || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Poliwhirl || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Poliwrath || Water || Rare || Stage 2 | |||
|- | |||
|Tentacool || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Tentacruel || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Horsea || Water || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Seadra || Water || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Slowpoke || Psychic || Common || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Slowbro || Psychic || Uncommon || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Gastly Lv.17 || Psychic || Uncommon || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Haunter Lv.17 || Psychic || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Hypno || Psychic || Rare || Stage 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Mr. Mime || Psychic || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Mewtwo Lv.53 || Psychic || Rare || Basic | |||
|- | |||
|Devolution Spray || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Gambler || Trainer || Common || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Imposter Oak || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Lass || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Maintenance || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Pokedex || Trainer || Uncommon || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Recycle || Trainer || Common || Trainer | |||
|- | |||
|Super Energy Removal || Trainer || Rare || Trainer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |