94
edits
m (UserPage V 0.5.3 - Updating and re-arrange.) |
(UserPage V 0.5.4 - Added Tables on the left and right side[Major Update]) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{todo|personal}} | {{todo|personal}} | ||
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=4 style="float:right; margin:0 0 .5em 1em;width:250px; background:#fff; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #999; font-size:83%; line-height:1.5; " summary="Infobox Automobile" | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| colspan=2 style="padding:0; bgcolor="#FFBFFF" color:#fff; border-bottom:1px solid #999;" | [[Image:MS Quest Area Icon.png]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Nick | |||
| Peculator<br>Equifax<br>Falsetto | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Gender | |||
| '''Male''' | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Age | |||
| '''18''' | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Location | |||
| Malaysia | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Time Zone | |||
| Kuala Lumpur (GMT +08:00) | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Current Status | |||
| n/a | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Current Project(s) | |||
| Refer to my pending task(s) | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Member of | |||
| *[[Main Page|Strategywiki]]<br>*[http://forums.playpark.net/forumdisplay.php?f=1 MapleSEA Playpark Forums]<br>*[http://sleepywood.net/forum/ Sleepywood Forums]<br>*[http://www.southperry.net/forums/index.php SouthPerry Forums]<br>*[http://s1.zetaboards.com/adventuresinkms/index/ Adventures in Korean MapleStory Forums] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Link(s) | |||
| *[http://toolserver.org/~interiot/cgi-bin/Tool1/wannabe_kate Edit Counter] | |||
|} | |||
{| border=0 cellspacing=0 cellpadding=4 style="float:left; margin:0 0 .5em 1em;width:250px; background:#fff; border-collapse:collapse; border:1px solid #999; font-size:83%; line-height:1.5; " summary="Infobox Automobile" | |||
|- style="text-align:center; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| colspan=2 style="padding:0; bgcolor="78c850" color:#fff; border-bottom:1px solid #999;" | [[Image:MS Quest Area Icon.png]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| User Page<br>Version | |||
| 0.5.4 | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
|To do page<br>version | |||
| 0.1.7 | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| My Contributions | |||
|*[[Special:Contributions/Peculator|Peculator]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Favourite<br>Page(s) | |||
*[[ | | *[[MapleStory]]<br>*[[MapleStory/Pirate Guide|Pirate Job]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| My sub-page(s) | |||
| *[[User:Peculator/Content not available in MapleSEA|Content n/a in MapleSEA]] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Special Project(s) | |||
| Refer to my pending task(s) | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Favorite Game(s) | |||
| *[[Wikipedia:Pokémon_video_game_series#Handheld_game_consoles|Pokemon Handheld series]]<br>*[[MapleStory]] | |||
|} |
edits