94
edits
(UserPage v 0.5.5 - Added Icons and boxes in 'Favourite Game(s)') |
(UserPage v 0.5.6 - Added 'My sub-page(s) version page' and updating some info(s)) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Refer to my pending task(s) | | Refer to my pending task(s) | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | ||
| Member of | | Member <br>of wiki(s) | ||
| *[[Main Page|Strategywiki] | | *[[Main Page|Strategywiki]] | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| Member <br>of forum(s) | |||
| *[http://forums.playpark.net/forumdisplay.php?f=1 MapleSEA Playpark Forums]<br>*[http://sleepywood.net/forum/ Sleepywood Forums]<br>*[http://www.southperry.net/forums/index.php SouthPerry Forums]<br>*[http://s1.zetaboards.com/adventuresinkms/index/ Adventures in Korean MapleStory Forums] | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |||
| Link(s) | | Link(s) | ||
| *[http://toolserver.org/~interiot/cgi-bin/Tool1/wannabe_kate Edit Counter] | | *[http://toolserver.org/~interiot/cgi-bin/Tool1/wannabe_kate Edit Counter] | ||
Line 37: | Line 40: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| User Page<br>Version | | User Page<br>Version | ||
| 0.5. | | 0.5.6 | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | ||
|To do page<br>version | |To do page<br>version | ||
Line 49: | Line 52: | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| My sub-page(s) | | My sub-page(s) | ||
| *[[User:Peculator/Content not available in MapleSEA|Content n/a in MapleSEA]] | | <br><small>*[[User:Peculator/Content not available in MapleSEA|Content n/a in MapleSEA]]</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | ||
| My <br><small>sub-page(s)<br>version</small> | |||
| <br><small>*[[User:Peculator/Content not available in MapleSEA|Content n/a in MapleSEA]]</small> - v 0.1.1 | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Special Project(s) | | Special Project(s) | ||
| Refer to my pending task(s) | | Refer to my pending task(s) | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top; background:#f0f0f0;" | ||
| Favorite Game(s) | | Favorite Game(s) | ||
| {{userbox|red|MS|This user has [[MapleStory]] as his favorite MMORPG}}</div> | | {{userbox|red|MS|This user has [[MapleStory]] as his favorite MMORPG.}}</div> | ||
<div style="width:33%;float:left;"><br><div class="noprint" style="float:left; border:1px solid blue;width:150px;background-color:#fff;padding:3px;"> | <div style="width:33%;float:left;"><br><div class="noprint" style="float:left; border:1px solid blue;width:150px;background-color:#fff;padding:3px;"> | ||
[[Image:Pokeball.png|left|50px|Example mario image]] This user has [[Wikipedia:Pokémon_video_game_series#Handheld_game_consoles|Pokemon Handheld series]] as his favourite Handheld games. | [[Image:Pokeball.png|left|50px|Example mario image]] This user has [[Wikipedia:Pokémon_video_game_series#Handheld_game_consoles|Pokemon Handheld series]] as his favourite Handheld games. | ||
|} | |} |
edits