260
edits
(wrote the 31-40 Levels) |
(Completed lvl 41-50) |
||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vampire Bat || 38 || 86 || 21 || 162 || 42 || Coins, Vampire Bat Teeth, Bat Teeth, High-Level Battle Axe | | Vampire Bat || 38 || 86 || 21 || 162 || 42 || Coins, Vampire Bat Teeth, Bat Teeth, High-Level Battle Axe | ||
|} | |||
==Level 41-50== | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
! Name !! Level !! Attack !! Defense !! Accuracy !! Dodge !! Drops | |||
|- | |||
| Lizard || 41 || 40 || 11 || 170 || 45 || Coins, Lizard Tongue, Level 6 Leather | |||
|- | |||
| Cave Lizard || 41 || 45 || 12 || 122 || 41 || Coins, Grotto Lizard Tongue, Level 6 Leather | |||
|- | |||
| Poisonous Lizard || 41 || 27 || 13 || 146 || 41 || Coins, Poisonous Lizard Tongue, Level 6 Leather | |||
|- | |||
| Giant Lizard || 41 || 113 || 30 || 146 || 41 || Coins, Giant Lizard Tongue, High-Level Long-barrel Gun, Level 6 Leather, Medal of Courage | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Lizard || 41 || 113 || 30 || 146 || 41 || Coins, Dragon Lizard Tongue, High-Level Male Mercenary Leather Uniform, High-Level Female Mercenary Leather Uniform, Level 6 Leather, Medal of Courage | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate Swordsman || 44 || 44 || 12 || 174 || 49 || Coins | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate Sarberer || 44 || 49 || 14 || 124 || 44 || Coins | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate Sharp Shooter || 44 || 51 || 15 || 149 || 44 || Coins | |||
|- | |||
| Pirate King || 44 || 101 || 28 || 174 || 49 || Coins, High-Level Bayonet | |||
|- | |||
| Poisonous Scorpion || 47 || 48 || 14 || 177 || 52 || Coins, Poisonous scorpion Tail, Scorpion Tail | |||
|- | |||
| Single Arm Skeleton || 47 || 54 || 16 || 127 || 47 || Coins, Single Arm Skeleton Skull | |||
|- | |||
| Dry Skeleton || 47 || 55 || 17 || 152 || 47 || Coins, Dry Skeleton Skull | |||
|- | |||
| Skeleton Swordsman || 47 || 110 || 32 || 177 || 52 || Coins, Skeleton Swordsman Skull, High-Level Double-Edged Sword, High-Level Double Edge Axe | |||
|- | |||
| (Tameable) Dead skin Spider || 50 || 50 || 14 || 181 || 56 || Coins, Dead skin Spider Web, Spun Gold | |||
|- | |||
| (Tameable) Giant Tarantula || 50 || 56 || 16 || 129 || 50 || Coins, Giant Tarantula Web, Spun Gold | |||
|- | |||
| Poisonous Tarantula || 50 || 51 || 17 || 155 || 50 || Coins, Poisonous Tarantula Web, Spun Gold | |||
|- | |||
| Black Spider || 50 || 137 || 40 || 155 || 50 || Coins, Black Spider Web, Spun Gold, High-Level Breech-loading Gun | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Voyage Century|prevpage=Leather|nextpage=Noble Titles}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Voyage Century|prevpage=Leather|nextpage=Noble Titles}} |
edits