187
edits
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Golduck[[image:Pokemon_055Golduck.png|40px]]||[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]]||50-52||Common | |Golduck[[image:Pokemon_055Golduck.png|40px]]||[[Image:PkmnType_Water.gif]]||50-52||Common | ||
|- | |||
|Rattata[[image:Pokemon_019Rattata.png|40px]]||[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]]||20-22||Rare | |||
edits