Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Fishing Lures
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" | ||
! Lure !! Cost !! Effect | ! Lure !! Cost !! Effect | ||
|- style="background:aquamarine" | |||
| Green Colored Lure - For Beginners | |||
| align=right| 60 | |||
| Prefered by fast moving fish | |||
|- style="background:aquamarine" | |||
| Green Colored Lure - Low Grade | |||
| align=right| 120 | |||
| Prefered by fast moving fish | |||
|- style="background:aquamarine" | |||
| Green Colored Lure - Medium Grade | |||
| align=right| 144 | |||
| Prefered by fast moving fish | |||
|- style="background:aquamarine" | |- style="background:aquamarine" | ||
| Green Colored Lure - High Grade | | Green Colored Lure - High Grade | ||
| align=right| 180 | | align=right| 180 | ||
| Prefered by fast moving fish | | Prefered by fast moving fish | ||
|- style="background:lightyellow" | |||
| Yellow Colored Lure - For Beginners | |||
| align=right| 72 | |||
| Prefered by ugly fish | |||
|- style="background:lightyellow" | |||
| Yellow Colored Lure - Low Grade | |||
| align=right| 144 | |||
| Prefered by ugly fish | |||
|- style="background:lightyellow" | |||
| Yellow Colored Lure - Medium Grade | |||
| align=right| 180 | |||
| Prefered by ugly fish | |||
|- style="background:lightyellow" | |- style="background:lightyellow" | ||
| Yellow Colored Lure - High Grade | | Yellow Colored Lure - High Grade | ||
| align=right| 216 | | align=right| 216 | ||
| Prefered by ugly fish | | Prefered by ugly fish | ||
|- style="background:lavender" | |||
| Purple Colored Lure - For Beginners | |||
| align=right| 84 | |||
| Prefered by fat fish | |||
|- style="background:lavender" | |||
| Purple Colored Lure - Low Grade | |||
| align=right| 180 | |||
| Prefered by fat fish | |||
|- style="background:lavender" | |||
| Purple Colored Lure - Medium Grade | |||
| align=right| 216 | |||
| Prefered by fat fish | |||
|- style="background:lavender" | |- style="background:lavender" | ||
| Purple Colored Lure - High Grade | | Purple Colored Lure - High Grade | ||
Line 146: | Line 182: | ||
! Color !! Ugly % !! Nimble % !! Fat % !! Chest % !! Total Tests !! Ugly !! Nimble !! Fat !! Chest | ! Color !! Ugly % !! Nimble % !! Fat % !! Chest % !! Total Tests !! Ugly !! Nimble !! Fat !! Chest | ||
|- align=right style="background:aquamarine" | |- align=right style="background:aquamarine" | ||
| Green || | | Green || 26% || <b>44</b>% || 27% || 4% || 100 || 26 || 44 || 27 || 4 | ||
|- align=right style="background:lightyellow" | |- align=right style="background:lightyellow" | ||
| Yellow || | | Yellow || <b>41 %</b> || 9 % || 50 % || - % || 30 || 12 || 3 || 15 || - | ||
|- align=right style="background:lavender" | |- align=right style="background:lavender" | ||
| Purple || 32% || 23% || <b>40%</b> || 4% || 70 || 23 || 16 || 7 || 3 | | Purple || 32% || 23% || <b>40%</b> || 4% || 70 || 23 || 16 || 7 || 3 |